登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

144 Optic Panel

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

144 optic panel

from 1,517 Products
...Slidable fiber optic patch panel ODF-RS144 ODF-RS144 is a 19’’ rack mounted fiber optic patch panel that made of cold roll steel box, with plastic ... Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...144 core 8U ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel with FC Square Fiber Adapter Description: Pull-out type, SC/FC/LC/ST port, rack mount 19 fiber optic odf/OD... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber tran... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...FTTH Optical Panel 144 ports ODF SC Adapters Fiber Termination Kits Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable tra... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...3U 144 core fiber optical distribution box fiber optic patch panel SC port Features: 1) 19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...12~144 port Rack mout Optical Distribution Frame(ODF), Telecom Central Office patching solutions This series is specially designed for optic fiber ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Lc Sc Apc FTTH Fiber Optic ODF 144 96 72 48 Port Core Cable Odf Distribution Frame Types of ODF: According to the ...... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...144 Fibers 19'' 8U Rack Mount Optical Distribution Frame (ODF), Unloaded Description: The fiber terminal box is the end of a cable, one ...... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... port LC fullloaded fiber patch panel Introduction: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted ... Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Guangzhou (China)
... fiber, Flat, Round Adopt MPO/MTP single 12fiber pull/push connectors Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber... Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Xianning (China)
... 19 Feets Fiber Optical 144 Cords Patch Panel For Fiber to the Home Descrption 4U Fiber Optic Panels are available with various designs. The 19" Ra... SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...144 Fiber 10 x 12 Fiber SC Optic Fiber Tray Termination Box 2 Ports 6 Trays DESCRIPTION Unique-Tel offers a complete line of fiber optic components... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
... ,1.26 inch, 144×168 for Industrial Application LS013B7DH01 Basic Information Panel Model LS013B7DH01 Panel Brand SHARP Descrition CG-Silicon ,1.26... N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...19 inch Rack-mount ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel fixed type 12-144 ports FC,SC,LC,ST adapter Introduction: Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... re-entry tool kit. The closure is spacious enough for winding and storing fibers Fiber Optic Splice Trays(FOSTs) are designed in SLIDE-IN-LOCK and... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1U Sliding Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Patch Panel With Cable guide Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,.... DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
...OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Features: Factory 100% test before shipment Low ...... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Touch Panel Optical Bonding with LCD for GPS navigation 1 Type Projected capacitive touch panel 2 VA of cover lens 222*124mm 3 OD of cover lens 23... Shenzhen Touch-China Electronics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Closure for for Single Core and Ribbon Fiber Product Information: Horizontal Fiber optic splice closure is suitable for single core and ribbon fib... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0