登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Wireless Networking Equipment >

10g X2 Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 23 Results for

10g x2 module

from 125 Products
Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceivers J8437A For Datacom 10G Ethernet / 10x FC Compatible Hp 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wave... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmit... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module With DDM X2-10GB-LRM Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths o... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Optical X2 to 10G SFP+ Converter, X2 adapters Compatible cisco X2 to 10G SFP+ media converter 1. 10Gb X2 to SFP+ Converter Module 2. CVR-X2-SFP10G 3. ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...CISCO SFP GLC fiber module GLC-SX-MMD SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day S... Birch South International Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...X2 10GBASE Transceiver The  X2-10GBase-XX is a highly integrated, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission appl... FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
.../4-way separate high-speed counting. * High-Speed Output: 4-way high speed surge immunity output(100kHz x2, 50kHz x2)/(single-way output maximum 20... Shanghai Flexem Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery 100% brand new original Cisco module, WS-X6148-RJ21V- huge store,- good p... Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...SC Duplex Optical Connector 10g x 2 transceiver DWDM sfp transceiver module for 10GE Core - routers 1.10GB DWDM X2 80km 2.DWDM X2 Optical Transceiv... Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...-1FE-LX Compatible Reach 15km SMF Quick Detail: EX-SFP-1FE-LX JUNIPER compatible transceiver module for -40℃ to 85℃ 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
Product introduction: 10/100/1000 M adaptive Ethernet optical transceiver, Ethernet data transmission of 10 Base-TX 100 or Base-TX 1000 or Base-TX to ... SHANGHAI OPTICOME COMMUNICATION TECH CO., LTD.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... 32 XG-PON Ports 136 120 56 16 GE/FE Ports 136 120 56 96 10G GE Ports 816 720 336 16 E1 Ports 544 480 224 64 Dimensions in mm...... Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1470nm 1490nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 1510nm 40km SMF for Data Center Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM ...... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N TO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Trans... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications: P/N TO2-5192-ER Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1550nm Distanc... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1550nm 40km 10G X2 Module ER For SingleMode Datacom 10G Ethernet x2-10ge-er Specifications: P/N TO2-5192-ER Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1550nm Distanc... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand TINOUT/Neuter... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10.3G 10G X2 Module ZR 1550nm 80km With SC For 10x FC x2-10gb-ZR Specification: P/N TO2-5192-ZR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Trans... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N TO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Tr... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SMF SC 10G X2 Module SR 10.3G 850nm 300m For 10G Ethernet x2-10gb-sr Specification: P/N TO2-8192-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 850nm Distance 300M Tr... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1530nm 1550nm 1570nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 80km for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switches Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM ...... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10GBASE-LR 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10.3G For SMF X2-10GB-LR Specification: P/N X2-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm Dis... Tinout Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 7 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0