登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

10g Sfp Transceiver

Refine Search
Location
1 - 25 Results for

10g sfp transceiver

from 10,617 Products
...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transcei... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/...... Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 y... Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
100% Calix compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM CALIX 100-01511 100% Calix compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ optical transceiver 4... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Multimode Dual LC 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR for 10G Fiber Channel Description: SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high perfo... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
10G SFP+ EZR 100km 1550nm Duplex LC DDM transceiver Product Description 1. Features: 0 to +2400 ps/nm Dispersion Tolerance (~100km reach without dispe... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC, 10m Form Factor: QSFP+ to SFP+ Compatibility CISCO,HP,JUNIPER... Protocol: 40G TO 10G Length 10M Cable Length 10... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cis... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...For J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10 Gbps 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase - SR - LC multi-mode Our Services 1. Warranty Five years Warranty... Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI E... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A ... SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
...PN: ES31X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface complian... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...X2-10GB-ZR Fiber Optic Interface Module 10G SFP+ Transceiver Iron Material CE Certification Cisco X2-10GB-ZR Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Specifications Cisco... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... 10G SFP + Transceiver 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to c... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae ... Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Telecom 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 40GBASE LR4 Ethernet Links RoHS Approved Applications 40GBASE-LR4 Ethernet Links Infiniband QDR and DDR ...... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G 1270nm/1330nm BIDI 20KM SM 10G SFP Transceiver optical module Product Description Industry Standard 10GBase-BX SFP+ transceiver . An Industry S... Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...10G SFP Transceiver 1310nm Single mode / dual mode optic fiber sfp+ Transceiver module optical components Product Feature 1. 10Gb/s serial optical ... HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Huawei 1550nm 10G SFP Transceiver / 10 gigabit sfp+ single mode Product Discription 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km is a sfp+ optical transceiver module. S... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...LC Connecter 10G SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Alcatel SFP-10G-LR Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-LR Data Rate 10G Connector LC D... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transcei... Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
...10g 120km sfp cisco compatible sfp, 10g sfp+ transceiver 1550nm 120km 1. Product Features of 10G 120KM SFP+ Transceiver 0 to +2400 ps/nm Dispersion... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data ce... Garant Optima Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hongkong (China)
...10Gb/s 20km SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB-LD, Single mode Ordering Informations: 10G Duplex LC SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ ... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
... transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and storage area network (SAN/NAS) applications based on the IEEE 802.3ae and Fibre Channel standards.... Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0