登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

10g Sfp Lr

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

10g sfp lr

from 726 Products
10G SFP+ LR 220m 1310nm Module 10Gbase-lr/lw Duplex LC Optical Transceiver Product Description 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pl... Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10Km 1310nm 10G SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr Specification: P/N AO+-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
100% Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Connector 1310nm 20Km 10G-SFP-LR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Exce... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
PN: ES31X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC Connector 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR SFP Module Cisco Compatible Product Description This Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers optical mo... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
1330nm DFB Laser RX1270nm SFP+ 10G SFP Module LC 10 Gigabit 10KM Bi-Directional PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF 1330nm DFB Laser transmitte... Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product details: SFP+ Transceiver Features 1. 8GFC and 10Gigabit/s, 8.5G data rates 2. SFP+ MSA Compliant 3. Very low power consumption (<1W) 4. Wi... Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
WPP-13192-DL10D 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM LC DDM FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ra... WareX Technologies  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
10Gb/s 10km SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB-LD, Single mode Description: UTOPTEKs SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s ... HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.  
Site Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
10G SFP+ LR Optic Fiber Modules LC 10KM SFP Optical Module Product Description: 1. pluggable 2.10Gb/s serial optical interface 3.Up to 10km distance 4... Crown Netcom Technology Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
Product Description Tibtronix Hot Sale products Serials Item Data rate Wavelength Distance Description QSFP+ 40Gbps 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI CI... Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 1310nm DFB transmitter, P... Pacific Brands Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description FEATURES 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km tra... Wuhan RayOptek Co.,Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
10g Lc Sfp + Lr Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km For Sfp-10g-Lr Overview This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive o... Sourcelight Technology Limited  
Site Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
BIDI-SFP+-LR 10G/s BIDI SFP+ Transceiver, 20km Reach Features Fiber Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Electrical interface compliant to SFF-84... Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... sfp-optical-transceiver company  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... GWorld Opto Technology limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Product Features Duplex LC Connector Supporthot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver Typi... Chengdu Ruidian Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
10G SFP+ LR Transceiver SHARE TO: More MTRS-02X13-G is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 2.5-10.3125Gbps,... Wuhan Huagong Genuine Optics Tech Co., Ltd  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 37 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0