登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > EL Products >

10g Module

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

10g module

from 17,869 Products
...Digital Input CHARM Module 12P4632X082 KL3003X1-BA1 Emerson DeltaV DI 24VDC Dry Contact Description CHARMS can be inserted or ...... Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP / XFP 10G Optical Fiber Ethernet Media Converter LC Dual Fiber Single Mode / Multimode Product advantages: Adopt high-...... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module 1510nm 1570nm 1610nm with 1550nm Coupler Monitor Feature WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) .... Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... C3850-NM-8-10G Module​ C3850-NM-8-10G Specification: Expansion module 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 for Catalyst 3850-12 3850-12X48 3850-2... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...WDM 1330/1270nm BIDI XFP Single Fiber Transceiver 10G Module 20KM PRODUCT FEATURES Compatible Brand Cisco Juniper Mikrotik .. Vendor Name Hilink Fo... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...PN: ESPDxx92-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data ...... ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... one of our M703 series products. We also call it secondary development accurate laser distance module, which support TTL level and CMOS or USB, RS... Chengdu JRT Meter Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
... SFP Transceiver Modules 1310nm Hua Wei 10G 1.4km Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical tran... Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Cisco 1000BASE-T GLC Transceiver Module GLC-T: 1000BASE-T SFP Models Description HWIC-1GE-SFP GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP ...... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Huawei Model Number: MCUD1 Ports: 2 ports 10G uplink & 2 Ports 1.25G Product stat... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10G SFP Optical Module For CATV System Quick Details: Optical module refers to a typical hot-pluggable optical transceiver ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Chengdu (China)
...SC 10G X2 Module LRM 1310nm 220m For 10x FC / 10 GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM ...... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Pharmaceutical Powder Sarms SR9009 CAS1379686-30-2 for Endurance Improving SR-9009 Info Anabolic has the ability to alter the activity of the skeletal... Passion Technology Development Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Zhengzhou (China)
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Quick Details 10G Module 3.5W TRx 10G Module Data Rate:From 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps Center Wavelen... Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1310nm 10km Cisco, 10g Module Cisco X2-10gb-Lr , 10gbase-Lr 10g Ethernet For Data Center 10G BASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gi... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
... Rate: 10G Wavelength:850nm Distance: 300m Warranty: 3 Years DDM/DOM: YES Label: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10... Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... then user could operate the cards with full function by sending simple command to the module. The module and antenna is split. The impedance betwe... Jinmuyu Electronics Co., Ltd  
Site Member
Contact Now
Beijing (China)
...10GBASE-LR / 10GBASE-LW, XFP SR TR x 850nm 300m 50um Optical Transceiver Modules Features l Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates l Maximum link ... Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...X2 10G Module Part Number Package Style Data Rate Reach Wavelength No. Connector Download HL-X2-10GB-SR X2 10G 300m 850nm SC HL-X2-10GB-LR X2 10G 1... Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. w  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0