登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home TelecommunicationsMobile Phones

Optical Patch Cord

1 - 35 Results of 30,472

Optical Patch Cord

Products from

Optical Patch Cord

Manufacturers
Refine Search
Location
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Professional Distribution Frame Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) OEM: YES Brand Name...
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Brand Name : KCO

Model Number : MU

Place of Origin : Guangdong, China

...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Brand Name : JUNPU

Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin : China

...Junpu Customized Length Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Features: ...
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Zhejiang, China]

Certification: ROHS, CE, CCC

SC UPC Orange Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord Test , LAN Patch Cord Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: ...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

High Stability OM4 MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 40G Networks Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are ...
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

MTP Female Mtp Female Om3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Core Aqua Color SM Insertion loss: ≤0.7dB(standard); ≤0.35dB(Elite) SM Return loss: ≥55dB MM Insertion ...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the ...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode ...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Duplex LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2mm Single Mode LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Hubei, China]

MTRJ to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with OM3 LSZH Jacket Features: Low insertion loss Ultra low back reflection Wide operating temperature Compliance with IEC,YD...
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

[Province: Hongkong, China]

FC 3 Meters 4/8/12 Core Waterproof Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optical Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly ...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

3M Orange Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 50/125 Duplex 2mm LSZH cable Multimode LC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are used to provide optical ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

SC/UPC To SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Optical Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB Maximum ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB Return ...
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Single Mode / Multi Mode CAT5E PVC Jacket Fiber Patch Cord Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable Quantity...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Zhejiang, China]

Fiber Optic Outdoor waterpoof ODVA SC LC to ODVA SC LC patch cord amored or not armored Product Description For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of ...
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

[Province: Hong kong, China]

3m SC-SC single mode fiber optic patch cord for vaild connect Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding ...
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network application...
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Brand Name : XunliComm

Model Number : XLC-FOPC-01

Place of Origin : China

... Fiber Optical Patch Cord Yellow 3meters Product Description Features Low insertion loss and ...
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
Verified Supplier

[Province: Zhejiang, China]

Certification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

Brand Name : OPTICO/OEM

Model Number : OP-PC-SCA-SCA-SMF-SX

Place of Origin : China

..., TIA 604 FOCIS 3 and ISO 11801 for optical performance and intermateablity. Our advanced ...
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS

Brand Name : Wangtong

Model Number : SMA905 Patch cord Fiber

Place of Origin : China

...SMA 905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Military Medical Energy 1000um Product Description This ...
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ISO9001

Place of Origin : CHINA

Brand Name : KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number : ST to LC Duplex Singlemode

...0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow Quick Details ...
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

[Province: Zhejiang, China]

Certification: ISO, CE, RoHS

Brand Name : TTI

Model Number : FP-OM1

Place of Origin : Guangdong, China

...Single mode fibre optical patch cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2.0MM LSZH PVC OFNP fiber patch cord TTI ...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001

Brand Name : TPLK

Model Number : 3m ST-ST MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin : China

... ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper 3m Description: The ST-ST ...
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: RoHS, CE

Place of Origin : China

Brand Name : Fiberroad

Minimum Order Quantity : 100Pcs

...Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores Description: Applicable ...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: CE

Place of Origin : Shenzhen , China

Brand Name : CY COM

Model Number : FC-E2000 SM SX

...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion ...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ISO9001:2015, RoHS

Brand Name : Qingying or QY

Model Number : 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC LC SC ST Connectors For Fiber ...

Place of Origin : Dongguan China

... ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber ...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: IEC, 60794-2-10, 11

Brand Name : CFO

Model Number : E2000 patch cord

Place of Origin : China

...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. ...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: Rohs

Brand Name : FOCABLE

Model Number : E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

Place of Origin : China

...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with ...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: RoHS, Compliant, SGS

Brand Name : UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin : CHINA

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS

...Indoor Rugged Stainless Steel Armored Multimode Patch Cable, Duplex LC to SC, Plenum Orange ...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ROHS

Brand Name : Guantai

Place of Origin : China

Minimum Order Quantity : Negotiation

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The ...
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ccc

Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin : Shenzhen , China

Minimum Order Quantity : NO

... Simplex LSZH Blue Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 , 3.0MM Fiber optic patch cord are ...
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: CE

Brand Name : KEXINT

Model Number : no

Place of Origin : Shenzhen china

...Armored Metal Jacket fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 3M Applications: • Apply for ...
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: CE, E, ROSS

Brand Name : J&K

Model Number : ST SM SX

Place of Origin : SHENZHEN,CHINA

... Single Mode Simplex ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low Insertion ...
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ROHS

Brand Name : YINGDA

Model Number : SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

Place of Origin : SHENZHEN,CHINA

...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also ...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: ISO, SGS, ROHS

Brand Name : Ho-Link/OEM

Model Number : HL-1V1D-20T/R/3G-SDI

Place of Origin : China

... SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI units are designed to support LC /PC Optical connector We will offer ...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

[Province: Guangdong, China]

Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC

Search Products:
Inquiry Cart 0