登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

The latest HUAWEI 1 GE ONT FTTH ROUTER GEPON ONU PRICE IN INDIA

The latest HUAWEI 1 GE ONT FTTH ROUTER GEPON ONU PRICE IN INDIA

Brand Name: HUAWEI
Certification: CE, ROHS
Model Number: HG8310M
Minimum Order Quantity: 5sets
Delivery Time: 3working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member
Shenzhen Guangdong China
Business type: Manufacturer
Building C, 2F, Hua Haotai Industrial Park, LongGuan East Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen City, China
Supplier`s last login times: within 23 hours

The latest HUAWEI 1 GE ONT FTTH ROUTER GEPON ONU PRICE IN INDIA

 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT


Performance Specification:

Technical itemsDescriptions
Fiber port1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 1.25Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps
WavelengthTx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Fiber interfaceSC/PC
RX sensitivity<-28dBm (1490nm)
LAN1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface
ThroughputThroughput can reach 900Mbps or more
DC power12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter
ButtonReset, power
Power≤8W
OperationWorking temperature: -5-+55℃ working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)
StorageStorage temperature: -30℃-+60℃ storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)
Dimension115*94*27mm(length*width*height)
Net weight≤0.2Kg


Applications:
Data services
Voice services
Video services
Monitoring service
FTTH / FTTB / FTTO / FTT


1.Maintenance service
For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, and other products, New Greennet promises: Maintenance for life; 24-month maintenance for free.
For these network products in the free maintenance regulations in the maintenance card, we provide free maintenance services within the whole country. For those not in the free maintenance regulations, we provide fee-cost maintenance service.
For the products of stopping production, HUANET will preserve several products for failure exchange and maintenance.
2.Technology support
For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, and other products, HUANET promises:
Technology support for life: Free call and E-mail technology supports for each sold network products for life.
Software upgrade for life: Provide upgrade software in the form of E-mail or CD for clients and clients can download it in customer service web

Solution
 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT


 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT

Related Products

 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT


 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT

 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT

Shipping
 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT

Certification
 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT

Company
Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of IP Networking products in China. The company headquarters lies in Shenzhen and business offices are established in main cities all over the country. With two R&D centers in Shenzhen and Shanghai, with professional R&D engineer team to develop and improve our technology and products. Our products are cover EPON/GPON ONU/ONT/OLT, CWDM/DWDM/OADM, FP, Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Network Security Products.
 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT

 HUAWEI 1 GE ONT

For order:
1.Accept OEM, ODM.
2.Print logo on the case and pakage
3.Payment Details: 30%deposite,70%balance before shipment.Payment accept T/T and western union optional.
4.Minimum Order: 100 pcs(accept trial order)
5.Delivery Details: within two weeks.

Our service:

1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 12 hours
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3.OEM&ODM, any your customized products we can help you to design and put into production
4.Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information
5.Deliver by air mail or ship for your orders

Contact me

whatsapp: +86 176 8889 3355

Email/Skype:roger@hua-network.com

Tel: 0755-29043313






































































Product Tags:

epon onu price

      

ftth business model

      

the tinplate company of india

      

The latest HUAWEI 1 GE ONT FTTH ROUTER GEPON ONU PRICE IN INDIA Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

The latest HUAWEI 1 GE ONT FTTH ROUTER GEPON ONU PRICE IN INDIA

Hot selling HUAWEI OLT MA5680T in stock

Brand Name :HUAWEI
Certification :CE, RoHS