登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Animal & Veterinary >

Bodybuilding Pharma Raw Materials 1010396-29-8 S-23 Sarms S23 Powder For Fat Loss

Bodybuilding Pharma Raw Materials 1010396-29-8 S-23 Sarms S23 Powder For Fat Loss

Brand Name: Simeiquan
Certification: IOS9001
Model Number: 324234
Minimum Order Quantity: 10g
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier
Wuhan Hubei China
Business type: Manufacturer Exporter
NO.496 Zhongshan Road,Wuchang District,Wuhan,China
Supplier`s last login times: within 39 hours

Details
Product name: S-23
CAS Number: 1010396-29-8
Molecular Formula: C18H13ClF4N2O3
Dosage: 10mg to 15mg
Molecular Weight: 416.753 g/mol
Specifications: 99%
Appearance: White Powder
Benefits: Male hormonal contraceptive, increase muscle mass, reduce fat
Applications: Medicines, pharmaceuticals,



Function
S-23 not only boosted muscle mass, but also reduced fat mass, as studied. SARMs have a bit of a 'soft' image in the doping world. They don't stimulate muscle growth in the way that steroids do, but many users say that they are safer.

There are no studies yet that confirm this suspicion. But that S23 is not one of the safer SARMs - we'd be willing to wager a bottle of BCAAs on that. S23 halts the production of sperm in the testes. In fact it does this so well that the researchers suspect S23 might be a good candidate for a male contraceptive. If this is the case it would probably have to be part of a cocktail that also contains an estradiol analogue, the researchers discovered. The lab animals lost their libido when they were given S23 on its own, and only recovered this when they were given estradiol benzoate together with the S23.



DOSAGE
S-23 is new to the market, and no recommendation for dose is available. Data shows that a dose of 0.3 mg S23 [human equivalent: 15 mg] leads to an increase in muscle mass, but that the prostate dimensions decreased. But there is no official doses for S23 yet. We will update the dosing information when it is available.



WHAT IS S-23?
S-23 demonstrates a markedly strong bond to androgen receptors

S-23 is an modern selective androgen receptor modulator (SARM) with the added interest in its potential for male hormonal contraceptive. It binds to the androgen receptor more strongly than older compounds such as Andarine with a Ki of 1.7nM, and in animal studies it showed both a good ratio of anabolic to androgenic effects, and dose-dependent suppression of spermatogenesis with spontaneous recovery after cessation of research.



How safe is S23?
Many people want to know S-23's safety before any action is made. Most of these SARMs have not yet been tested on humans, but only on rats or mice. This is also true for S23.

SARM 23 can be found in some webstores that sell research chemicals online. Not much is known about the working or side effects of SARMs in humans, so caution is advised. And a 2009 animal study, in which researchers at GTx tried S23 out on rats, suggests that S23 is a little more risky than other SARMS.


Product nameCASPurity
Imatinib mesylate220127-57-199%
Imatinib152459-95-599%
4-[(4-Methylpiperazin-1-yl)methyl]benzoic acid dihydrochloride106261-49-899%
N-(2-Methyl-5-nitrophenyl)-4-(pyridin-3-yl)pyrimidin-2-amine152460-09-899%
N-(5-Amino-2-methylphenyl)-4-(3-pyridyl)-2-pyrimidineamine152460-10-199%
184475-35-299%
Lapatinib231277-92-299%
3,4-Dihydro-7-methoxy-4-oxoquinazolin-6-yl acetate179688-53-099%
4-(3-Chloro-4-fluorophenylamino)-7-methoxyquinazolin-6-ol184475-71-699%
7-Methoxy-6-(3-morpholin-4-ylpropoxy)quinazolin-4(3H)-one199327-61-299%
Erlotinib hydrochloride183319-69-999%
Erlotinib183321-74-699%
6,7-Bis-(2-methoxyethoxy)-4(3H)-quinazolinone179688-29-099%
4-Chloro-6,7-bis(2-methoxyethoxy)quinazoline183322-18-199%
Sunitinib Malate341031-54-799%
Sunitinib557795-19-499%
5-Fluoro-2-oxindole56341-41-499%
5-Formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid253870-02-999%
Ethyl 2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-51-199%
Diethyl 2,4-dimethylpyrrole-3,5-dicarboxylate2436-79-599%
4-(Ethoxycarbonyl)-3,5-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-2-carboxylic acid5442-91-199%
Ethyl 5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylate2199-59-999%
N-(2-(Diethylamino)ethyl)-5-formyl-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxamide356068-86-599%
5-((Z)-(5-Fluoro-2-oxoindolin-3-ylidene)methyl)-2,4-dimethyl-1H-pyrrole-3-carboxylic acid356068-93-499%
3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
Dasatinib302962-49-899%
Dasatinib monohydrate863127-77-999%
2-Amino-N-(2-chloro-6-methylphenyl)thiazole-5-carboxamide302964-24-599%
N-[3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)phenyl]-6-iodoquinazolin-4-amine231278-20-999%
Nilotinib641571-10-099%
4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
3-(4-Methyl-1H-imidazol-1-yl)-5-(trifluoromethyl)aniline641571-11-199%
Nilotinib hcl monohydrate923288-90-899%
Lapatinib ditosylate388082-78-899%
3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)nitrobenzene443882-99-399%
3-Chloro-4-(3-fluorobenzyloxy)aniline202197-26-099%
Nilotinib641571-10-099%
5-[4-((3-Chloro-4-((3-fluorobenzyl)oxy)phenyl)amino)quinazolin-6-yl]-2-furaldehyde231278-84-599%
2-Formylfuran-5-boronic acid27329-70-099%
2-Aminoethylmethylsulfone hydrochloride104458-24-499%
Sorafenib tosylate475207-59-199%
Sorafenib tosylate284461-73-099%
4-(4-Aminophenoxy)-N-methylpicolinamide284462-37-999%
4-Methyl-3-[[4-(3-pyridinyl)-2-pyrimidinyl]amino]benzoic acid641569-94-099%
Vandetanib443913-73-399%
Afatinib850140-72-699%
Pazopanib444731-52-699%
Dovitinib915769-50-599%
Regorafenib Hydrochloride835621-07-399%
Cinacalcet hydrochloride364782-34-399%
N-((R)-1-(naphthalen-1-yl)ethyl)-3-(3-(trifluoroMethyl)phenyl)propanaMide1005450-55-499%
Ceritinib (LDK378)1032900-25-699%
4-Amino-3-fluorophenol399-95-199%
6-Hydroxy-7-methoxy-3,4-dihydroquinazolin-4-one179688-52-999%
LDK-378 dihydrochloride1380575-43-899%
2,4,5-Trichloropyrimidine5750-76-599%
1-AMINO-2-(ISOPROPYLSULPHONYL)BENZENE76697-50-299%
5-Methyl-2-(1-Methylethoxy)-4- (4-piperidinyl)- BenzenaMine hydrochloride (1:2)1380575-45-099%
Osimertinib Mesylate(AZD9291)1421373-66-199%
4-Pyrimidinamine, 2,5-dichloro-N-[2-[(1-methylethyl)sulfonyl]phenyl]-761440-16-899%
4-Quinazolinamine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-fluoro-6-nitro-162012-67-199%
(S)-N4-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-7-(tetrahydrofuran-3-yloxy)quinazoline-4,6-diaMine314771-76-199%
4-QuinazolinaMine, N-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-6-nitro-7-[[(3S)-tetrahydro-3-furanyl]oxy]-314771-88-599%
Propanedinitrile, 2-[hydroxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-68-299%
Propanedinitrile, 2-[Methoxy(4-phenoxyphenyl)Methylene]-330792-69-399%
5-aMino-3-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-1H-pyrazole-4-carbonitrile330792-70-699%
5-(4-phenoxyphenyl)-7H-pyrrolo[2,3-d]pyriMidin-4-ylaMine330786-24-899%
Intedanib656247-17-599%
Ibrutinib936563-96-199%
Axitinib319460-85-099%
Canertinib267243-28-799%
Canertinib dihydrochloride289499-45-299%
Regorafenib755037-03-799%
Mubritinib366017-09-699%
Crizotinib877399-52-599%
Alectinib1256580-46-799%
DacoMitinib1110813-31-499%




Besides , we offer
Steroid powder ;
Semi-finished injectable oil ;
Semi-finished oral oil;
Anti estrogen;
SARMS Powder;
Peptides;
Steroid Solvents

Steroid prodction tool
Organic filter;Water system filter
Disposable Filter
Penicillin Bottles
Bottle Sealing Device
full-automatic labeling machine
tablet press machine
Ultrasonic cleaning machine
Manual Cream-body filling machine

Tech support
how ro brew injectable steroids step by step
How to make steroid tablets
How to make steroid injection from Powder
How to make filter pre-made steroid oil
Cook recipes


Nootropics

NameCASPurity
CDP-Choline987-78-0≥98% HPLC
Citicoline sodium33818-15-4≥98% HPLC
Coluracetam (MKC-231)135463-81-9≥99.0% HPLC
Fasoracetam110958-19-5≥99.0% HPLC
Galantamine Hydrobromide1953-4-4≥99.0% HPLC
Huperzine A102518-79-6≥1.0% and 99% HPLC
Armodafinil112111-43-0≥99.0% HPLC
adrafinils63547-13-7≥99.0% HPLC
Hydrafinil (9-Fluorenol)1689-64-1≥99.0% HPLC
L-Alpha glycerylphosphorylcholine/ GPC28319-77-950%, 99% HPLC
Phosphatidylserine51446-62-9≥20%, 50% and 70% HPLC
L-α-Phosphatidylcholine8002-43-570%, 50%
Magnesium L-Threonate778571-57-6≥95.0% Titration
N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine537-55-398%~102% HPLC
Noopept157115-85-0≥99.0% HPLC
Oxiracetam62613-82-5≥99.0% HPLC
Phenibut1078-21-3≥99.0% HPLC
Phenylpiracetam77472-70-9≥99% HPLC
Pikamilone (Sodium)62936-56-5≥98%~101%Titration
Piracetam7491-74-9≥99.0% HPLC
Pramiracetam68497-62-1≥98.0~102.0% HPLC
Sulbutiamine3286-46-2≥98.0% HPLC
Sunifiram314728-85-3≥99.5% HPLC
Tianeptine Hemisukfate Monohydrate,tianeptine sulfate66981-73-5≥98.0%~102.0% HPLC
Tianeptine sodium30123-17-2≥99.0% HPLC
Vincamine1617-90-9≥99.0% HPLC
Vinpocetine42971-09-5≥99.0% HPLC
PRL-8-5351352-87-5≥99.0% HPLC
NSI-1891270138-40-3≥99.0% HPLC
IDRA-2122503-72-6≥99.0% HPLC
Mexidol127464-43-1≥99.0% HPLC
agomelatine138112-76-2≥99.0% HPLC
5a hydroxy laxogenin56786-63-1≥99.0% HPLC
tadanafil171596-29-5≥99.0% HPLC
avanafil330784-47-9≥99.0% HPLC


Nootropics

NameCASPurity
CDP-Choline987-78-0≥98% HPLC
Citicoline sodium33818-15-4≥98% HPLC
Coluracetam (MKC-231)135463-81-9≥99.0% HPLC
Fasoracetam110958-19-5≥99.0% HPLC
Galantamine Hydrobromide1953-4-4≥99.0% HPLC
Huperzine A102518-79-6≥1.0% and 99% HPLC
Armodafinil112111-43-0≥99.0% HPLC
adrafinils63547-13-7≥99.0% HPLC
Hydrafinil (9-Fluorenol)1689-64-1≥99.0% HPLC
L-Alpha glycerylphosphorylcholine/ GPC28319-77-950%, 99% HPLC
Phosphatidylserine51446-62-9≥20%, 50% and 70% HPLC
L-α-Phosphatidylcholine8002-43-570%, 50%
Magnesium L-Threonate778571-57-6≥95.0% Titration
N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine537-55-398%~102% HPLC
Noopept157115-85-0≥99.0% HPLC
Oxiracetam62613-82-5≥99.0% HPLC
Phenibut1078-21-3≥99.0% HPLC
Phenylpiracetam77472-70-9≥99% HPLC
Pikamilone (Sodium)62936-56-5≥98%~101%Titration
Piracetam7491-74-9≥99.0% HPLC
Pramiracetam68497-62-1≥98.0~102.0% HPLC
Sulbutiamine3286-46-2≥98.0% HPLC
Sunifiram314728-85-3≥99.5% HPLC
Tianeptine Hemisukfate Monohydrate,tianeptine sulfate66981-73-5≥98.0%~102.0% HPLC
Tianeptine sodium30123-17-2≥99.0% HPLC
Vincamine1617-90-9≥99.0% HPLC
Vinpocetine42971-09-5≥99.0% HPLC
PRL-8-5351352-87-5≥99.0% HPLC
NSI-1891270138-40-3≥99.0% HPLC
IDRA-2122503-72-6≥99.0% HPLC
Mexidol127464-43-1≥99.0% HPLC
agomelatine138112-76-2≥99.0% HPLC
5a hydroxy laxogenin56786-63-1≥99.0% HPLC
tadanafil171596-29-5≥99.0% HPLC
avanafil330784-47-9≥99.0% HPLC

Product Tags:

active pharmaceutical ingredient

      

pharmaceutical raw materials

      

Bodybuilding Pharma Raw Materials 1010396-29-8 S-23 Sarms S23 Powder For Fat Loss Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Hezhong Bio-Chemical Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Bodybuilding Pharma Raw Materials 1010396-29-8 S-23 Sarms S23 Powder For Fat Loss

Pharmaceutical Intermediates Clobetasol Propionate

Brand Name :YC
Certification :ISO9001