登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Other Networking Devices >

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate

Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: 10G-XFP-LR
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: 1-3Days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, MoneyGram
Place of Origin: CN/USA/MALAYSIA
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier
Shenzhen Guangdong China
Business type: Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
#6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.
Supplier`s last login times: within 34 hours

single mode sfp Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP SMF


· 10km Reach

· 1310nm Wavelength

· Third Party; 100% Brocade Compatible

· Commercial Temperature


Brocade 10G-XFP-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP

10G-XFP-LR-BN is a 100% Brocade compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm XFP transceiver module.

  • Reach: 10km

  • Wavelength: 1310nm

  • Fiber/Cable Type:

  • Connector: LC duplex Connector

  • Manufactured for: Brocade

  • Temperature: Commercial

  • Digital Output Monitoring: Yes


Model

Brand

Brocade

Model

10G-XFP-LR

Details

Device Type

Transceiver

Standards

SMF

Wavelength

1310nm

Fiber Cable

Single-mode Optical Fiber

Ports

10Gbase-LR

Max Distance

10km

Transfer Rate

10 Gbps

LEDs

Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed

Environmental

Temperature

0? ~ 70? C

Dimensions & Weight

Weight

2 oz.









Product Tags:

fiber optic gbic modules

      

cisco sfp modules

      

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

single mode sfp 1310nm XFP SMF Cisco Optical Modules 10GBASE-LR 10km 10 Gbps Transfer Rate