登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Inorganic Chemicals >

Bodybuilding Pharmaceutical Peptides Golden Gh For Releasing Hormone

Bodybuilding Pharmaceutical Peptides Golden Gh For Releasing Hormone

Brand Name: FILTER
Certification: GMP
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 vials
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Place of Origin: Shanghai
Passion Technology Development Limited
Verified Supplier
Zhengzhou Henan China
Business type: Manufacturer Trading Company
Shangshuyuan South of Nongye Rd.,Zhengdong New District, Zhengzhou, Henan, China 450000
Supplier`s last login times: within 32 hours

Bodybuilding Pharmaceutical Peptides Golden Gh For Releasing Hormone


Description

Growth hormone (GH) or somatotropin, also known as human growth hormone (hGH or HGH) in its human form, is a peptide hormone that stimulates growth, cell reproduction, and cell regeneration in humans and other animals. It is thus important in human development. GH also stimulates production of IGF-1 and raises the concentration of glucose and free fatty acids. It is a type of mitogen which is specific only to the receptors on certain types of cells. GH is a 191-amino acid, single-chain polypeptide that is synthesized, stored and secreted by somatotropic cells within the lateral wings of the anterior pituitary gland.

Functions

1. Reducing body fat.
2. Increasing muscle mass.
3. Increasing bone density.
4. Improving blood lipids.
5. Reducing cardiovascular risk factors.
6. Improving mental health.
7. Promoting animal and human development and cell proliferation.

Dosage

1. Non-weight based dosing: a starting dose of approximately 0.2 mg/day (range, 0.15-0.30 mg/day) may be used without consideration of body weight, and increased gradually every 1-2 months by increments of approximately 0.1-0.2 mg/day.
2. Weight-based dosing: The recommended initial daily dose is
not more than 0.006 mg/kg (6 µg/kg); the dose may be increased to a maximum of 0.0125 mg/kg (12.5 µg/kg) daily.


Best Seller


Product Name

Purity

Specification

Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-2

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-6

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

CJC-1295 (DAC)

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Sermorelin Acetate

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Thymopentin

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

PT-141

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Hexarelin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

MT-II (Melanotan II )

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Sermorelin Aceta

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Ipamorealin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

98%min

2mg/vial,5mg/vial,10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

No.NamePurityCAS No.
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7


Product Tags:

pharmaceutical grade peptides

      

pharma grade peptides

      

peptide pharmaceuticals

      

Bodybuilding Pharmaceutical Peptides Golden Gh For Releasing Hormone Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Passion Technology Development Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Bodybuilding Pharmaceutical Peptides Golden Gh For Releasing Hormone