登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes >

Alarelin Acetate Pharmaceutical Peptides CAS 79561-22-1 For Ovulation

Alarelin Acetate Pharmaceutical Peptides CAS 79561-22-1 For Ovulation

Brand Name: Filter
Certification: GMP
Model Number: 79561-22-1
Minimum Order Quantity: 10vials
Delivery Time: within 3 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Passion Technology Development Limited
Verified Supplier
Zhengzhou Henan China
Business type: Manufacturer Trading Company
Shangshuyuan South of Nongye Rd.,Zhengdong New District, Zhengzhou, Henan, China 450000
Supplier`s last login times: within 32 hours

Product Description
99% Purity Alarelin Acetate

Name:Alarelin Acetate
Sequence:
pGlu-His-Trp-Ser-Tyr-D-Ala-Leu-Arg-Pro-NHEt
Cas No:79561-22-1
Molecular Formula:C56H78N16O12
Purity (HPLC):98% Min
Molecular Weight:1167.32
Appearance :White powder

Alarelin is commonly used in research settings both to better understand this peptide's effects on ananimal's body and to induce conditions that may assist with reproductive research. Samples of thischemical intended for research settings are typically stable for around three weeks at room temperature,and will need to be stored at temperatures below -18 degrees Celsius for long term use.


Argireline Application
1. Acetyl Hexapeptide (Argireline) reduces existing facial wrinkles;
2. Acetyl Hexapeptide (Argireline) is effective against the development of new wrinkles;
3. Acetyl Hexapeptide (Argireline) decreases the depth of facial wrinkles caused by the contraction of muscles from facial expressions, especially near the eyes and on the forehead.

Argireline Effect
It is thought to work by halting neurotransmitters from being issued by the mind that tell your facial flesh to tense. When you apply it to your face, your facial flesh relaxes thereby reducing the look of wrinkles and fine lines. Argireline decreases wrinkles on the face initiated by the contraction of muscles of facial expression, especially in the forehead and round the eyes. Argireline is a safer, lower, and milder alternate to Botulinum Toxin, topically aiming at the identical wrinkle formation mechanism in a very distinct way. Argireline can be incorporated in cosmetic formulations such as emulsions, gels, sera, etc., where the exclusion of the deep lines or wrinkles in the forehead or around the eye area .

----------Additional Information ------------
Brand: Filter
Package:Plastic Tube
Place of origin:China
Certificate: GMP
Port:Shanghai,Guangzhou,Shenzhen,HongKong

-----------Delivery Information -------------
Packing : Plastic Tube/vials or as your request
Payment : T/T, Western Union
Port : Shanghai, Shenzhen,Gunagzhou Hongkong
Shipment method : EMS,TNT, DHL, FeDex, UPS, etc
Leading time : Within 24 hours after payment
Delivery time : safe & timely, around 3 days after payment.

----------Our Competitive Advantages -----------
1.Rich experience.
Our company is a professional production leading factory in China in pharmaceutical area of many years
2.Superior quality, purity and favourable.
Our company is a professional leading manufacturer in China in pharmaceutical area.Good quality is one of our secret success.
3.Safe and fast delivery.
We have GOLDEN FORWARDER and UK Warehouse so we can delivery quickly and safely.
4.Package: Professional packing with professional materials.
5.Competitive Prices : Low price with high qulity.
Peptide List


Product Name

Purity

Specification

Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-2

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-6

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit
CJC-1295without DAC(CJC-1293)
98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

CJC-1295 (DAC)

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Sermorelin Acetate

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit


98%min

0.1mg/vial,1mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

PT-141

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Hexarelin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

MT-II (Melanotan II )

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Sermorelin Aceta

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Ipamorealin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

98%min

2mg/vial,5mg/vial,10mg/vial, 10vial/kit


No.NamePurityCAS No.
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7

Product Tags:

peptide pharmaceuticals

      

pharma grade peptides

      

Alarelin Acetate Pharmaceutical Peptides CAS 79561-22-1 For Ovulation Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Passion Technology Development Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Alarelin Acetate Pharmaceutical Peptides CAS 79561-22-1 For Ovulation