登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Ethnic Clothing >

Round Neck T Shirts / Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirts Allover Pigment Placement Printing

Round Neck T Shirts / Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirts Allover Pigment Placement Printing

Brand Name: Dolucky
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Model Number: 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000pcs/colour
Delivery Time: 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Place of Origin: China
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Site Member
Wuhan Hubei China
Business type: Manufacturer
No. 603-604, Building 3,Huifeng Enterprise HQ,Gutian 2nd Road,Wuhan 430023,China
Supplier`s last login times: within 38 hours

Quick Dry Fabric Allover Pigment Placement Printing Short Sleeve Men's Round Neck T Shirt

Overview

Goods Type: Men's Shirt Service:OEM Service


Composition: 100% Polyester Fabric Type: Single Jersey


Neck: Facing Neck Line Feature: Breathable, Soft


Weight: 180gsm Fuction: Quick Dry


Gender: Male Available Sizes: 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58 60/62 64/66


Brand: OEM Logo Age Group: Adults


Production Information:


Product Type:Men's Shirt
Material:100% Polyester Jersey
Decription:✔ Round Neckline
✔ 1/2 Shirt Sleeve
✔ Allover Placement Print
✔ Fake Print Pocket
✔ Straight Open Hem
✔ Quick Dry
Size44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
MOQ1000 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details

Fake Print Pocket At Left Chest




Round Neckline





Size Measurement



Size Chart


  44/4648/5052/5456/5860/6264/66
1/2 Chest WidthA545862667074
Bottom HemB525660646872
Front LengthD727476798285
Neck WidthE191919202021
Front neck dropF9.59.59.510.510.511.5
Across ShoulderH454851545760
Armhole depthI262728293031
Top Sleeve WidthJ232425262728
Cuff WidthK151617181920
Sleeve lengthL242526272829

Style Description


1. Men's Round Neck T-Shirt.


2. Open Short Sleeves.


3. Straight Open Hem Without Side Slits.


4. 100% Polyester Single Jersey 180gsm.


5. Placement Pigment print.


6. Fake Print Pocket At Left Chest.


7. Qucik Dry.


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

polo collar t shirt

      

yarn dyed polo t shirts

      

Round Neck T Shirts / Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirts Allover Pigment Placement Printing Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Round Neck T Shirts / Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirts Allover Pigment Placement Printing

Latest Men'S Summer Polo Shirts , Plain Black Men'S Polo Neck T Shirts

Brand Name :OEM Polo Shirt
Certification :BSCI , WRAP

Customized Yarn Dyed Polo T Shirts , Red White And Blue Striped Polo Shirt

Brand Name :OEM Polo shirt
Certification :BSCI , WRAP