登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Metallurgy Machinery >

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment

Brand Name: Portable Lifting Platform
Certification: CE ISO SGS
Model Number: Portable Lifting Platform
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 20 work days after received balance payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier
Xinxiang Henan China
Business type: Manufacturer
7th, Jiayi Oriental Pearl Building, Northwest of Xinzhong Road and Jinsui Road,Xinxiang, Henan
Supplier`s last login times: within 25 hours

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment


The Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment is ideal lift platform for aerial maintain and clean, used indoor or outdoor. With AC driven system,electric lift makes low noise and no emission when working. 90-degree steering can run in both high and low speeds, enable electric lift work in small space.The Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment is mainly used for high place for repairs, maintenance, cleaning or installation and so on. Work place, like the station, wharf, warehouse, hall, building indoor and outdoor machinery installation, equipment maintenance, building maintenance etc.


Advantages of Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment

1.Anti-high temperature,Anti-high explosion;
2.W
ith lifting equipment is powered by battery;
3.With lifting holes,
convenient to shipment;
4.S
table start, big starting power, long lifetime;
5.C
an spin around 360 degrees;
6.Running distance
is unlimited;
7.Safe and convenient operation;

8.High using frequency;

9.Roll hydraulic device;

10.Battery power supply, running route unlimited;


Main components of Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment


Technical parameters of Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment

ModelBXC-2tBXC-20tBXC-50tBXC-100tBXC-150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000
Width(W)15002200250028003000
Heigth(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Battery Capacity(Ah)180180330440600
Battery Voltage(V)2448487272
Running Time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for One Charge(Km)6.54.843.83.2
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8

Application and usage of Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment

The Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment is mainly applied in assembly line(ring production line,loop production line),metallurgy industry(steel lade),warehouse transport,ship industry(maintenance, assemcle,container transport),work piece transport in workshop,lathe transport,steel factory(steel billet,steel plate,steel coil,steel pipe,section steel structure),construction(bridge,simple building,concrete column,)petroleum industry(oil pump,sucker rod and parts),energy(polycrystalline silicon,generator,windmill),chemical industry(electrolytic cell,retort etc),railway(rail maintenance,rail welding,train tractor).

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment



Product Tags:

portable platform lift

      

outdoor lifting platform

      

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting equipment Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Portable Lifting Platform uses in factory warehouse cargo transportation with lifting

material handling lifting trolley with scissor lifting table transfer carriage

Brand Name :material handling lifting trolley
Certification :CE ISO SGS