登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Preserved Fruit >

Factory Price Premium Fresh Canned Yellow Peach Slices in Heavy Syrup

Factory Price Premium Fresh Canned Yellow Peach Slices in Heavy Syrup

Brand Name: FORTOP,OEM
Certification: FDA,BRC,KOSHER,HALAL,ISO,HACCP
Model Number: Canned Yellow Peach Slices in Heavy Syrup
Minimum Order Quantity: 1*20GP
Delivery Time: Within 30 days
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/AP,D/A,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
FORTOP FOOD GROUP CO., LTD
Active Member
Xiamen Fujian China
Business type: Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Agent Importer Exporter Seller
XIAMEN,FUJIAN,CHINA
Supplier`s last login times: within 43 hours

Product Introduction of Canned Yellow Peach

Peach is rich in vitamin C and a lot of the human body needs cellulose, carotene, tomato flavonoids, red and a variety of trace elements. Such as selenium, zinc and other content were significantly higher than other ordinary peaches, but also contains malic acid, citric acid and other ingredients.


* Product Specification of Canned Yellow Peach

* Brand: FORTOP/OEM

* Ingredient: fresh peaches,water,sugar

* Brix: 14-17%,18-22%

* PH: 3.4-3.7

* Packing: Can / Tin Or Glass Jar

* Shelf Life: 3 Years

* MOQ: One 20ft Container

* D.W could made as per clients requirements.


* Product Size of Canned Yellow Peach

PRODUCTNET WEIGHT(G)DRAINED WEIGHT(G)CTNS/20"FCL
Canned Yellow Peach4002401850
Canned Yellow Peach4252551750
Canned Yellow Peach8204601800
Canned Yellow Peach8504701700
Canned Yellow Peach300018001008
Canned Yellow Peach42502400756
We Can Do Different D.W.Based On Client's Requirement

Delivery Information:


MOQ1*20GP
Payment TermT/T.L/C,Negotiation
Delivery TimeWithin 30 days
Label&CartonOEM,FORTOP

3.)Contact Information

Contact PersonMerry Shen
Mobile Number+86 15280210856
WhatsApp+86 15280210856
Email15280210856@163.com
Wechat+86 15280210856
Skype ID15280210856@163.com
QQ471920556

Factory Price Premium Fresh Canned Yellow Peach Slices in Heavy Syrup Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: FORTOP FOOD GROUP CO., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

Factory Price Premium Fresh Canned Yellow Peach Slices in Heavy Syrup

Factory Price Premium Fresh Canned Red Cherry without Stem in Syrup

Brand Name :FORTOP,OEM
Certification :FDA,BRC,KOSHER,HALAL,ISO,HACCP

Factory Price Premium Canned Lychee Whole in Light Syrup

Brand Name :FORTOP,OEM
Certification :FDA,BRC,KOSHER,HALAL,ISO,HACCP

Factory Price Premium New Crop Canned Apple Slices in Light Syrup

Brand Name :FORTOP,OEM
Certification :FDA,BRC,KOSHER,HALAL,ISO,HACCP

Factory Price Premium A10 Canned Yellow Peach in Syrup(Halves/Slices/Dices)

Brand Name :FORTOP,OEM
Certification :FDA,BRC,KOSHER,HALAL,ISO,HACCP

Factory Price Fresh Canned Diced Yellow Peach A10 in Light Syrup/in Heavy Syrup as request

Brand Name :FORTOP,OEM
Certification :FDA,BRC,KOSHER,HALAL,ISO,HACCP