登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Ceramics >

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

Brand Name: LINK-PP
Certification: ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168
Model Number: FTEL2026P2TUN
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: Stock or 2-3 weeks
Payment Terms: TT,Paypa,West Union
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier
Huizhou Guangdong China
Business type: Manufacturer
Telephone :
Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China
Supplier`s last login times: within 37 hours
English

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

Specifications:FTEL2026P2TUN
Product Class:Fiber Optics
Product Family:Optical Transceivers
Product Series:SFP
Product Name:SFP Optical Transceivers
Status Available:Active
RoHS:RoHS-6 Compliance

Specifications:

Data Rate:


10.312 Gbd

Wavelength:850nm
Maximun Distance:-
Fiber Type:Multimode Glass
Emitter:VCSEL
Voltage-Supply:4.75V~5.25V
Applications:Ethernet
Connector Type:LC Duplex
Mounting Type:Pluggable,SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status:Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL):1 (Unlimited)


Product Tags:

sfp optical module

      

fiber sfp module

      

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

FTEL2026P2TUN OPT TXRX GBIC 1GB CWDM SFP Fiber Transceivers RoHS Compliance

DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km

Brand Name :LINK-PP
Certification :ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168

DEM-314GT SFP 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (50km)

Brand Name :LINK-PP
Certification :ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168

DEM-311GT 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, Multi Mode, 550m Reach

Brand Name :LINK-PP
Certification :ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168

DEM-310GT Single-mode SFP Optical Transceiver (10 km) - 1000BASE-LX

Brand Name :LINK-PP
Certification :ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168

ABCU-5730GZ 1.25GBd SFP Low Voltage(3.3V) Electrical Transceiver over Category 5 Cable

Brand Name :LINK-PP
Certification :ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168

AFCT-5701ALZ SMF Transceiver for FC and GbE SFP Optical Transceivers Modules

Brand Name :LINK-PP
Certification :ISO 9001,ISO 14001,UL,SGS,REACH168