登录 | 免费注册 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 外贸旺站免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Hot Products:
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

SFP-10GB Series 10GBASE SFP-10G-ZR Fiber Optic Module

SFP-10GB Series 10GBASE SFP-10G-ZR Fiber Optic Module

Country/Region: china
Company: HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
Categories: SFP+ Optical Module
Update: 2016-06-13 15:59:20
Telephone: 8660604163
ICP License: Issued by the Chinese Ministry
HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier
China
Business type:
Telephone : 8660604163
Supplier`s last login times: within 34 hours

Products description: 10GBASE SFP-10G-ZR Fiber Optic Module
My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of your purchase, please contact our customer service, let us give you develop the best logistics solutions, thank you for your cooperation!

The following are the important parameters of our products:

Specifications

1.10GBASE-ZR SFP Module SFP+ 1550nm 80km
2.Brand New and 100%Genuine

General Description:

  • 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km optical transceiver
  • High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates
  • Condition: original new
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Low power consumption
  • Compliant with MSA Specifications
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Cost effective solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 10GBASE-ZR
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Max Distance: 80km
  • Fiber Type: SMF
  • Connector: DuplexLC
  • DDM: With DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C

Packaing & Delivery:

Packaging detail: New&Original boxes

Delivery detail: within 5-7 working days after the receipt of payment

Shippingment:

1.We ship to worldwide by Fedex DHL UPS TNT.

2.Tracking number will be sent once the item has been sent out, shipping information will be displayedon the website.

3. If you have preferred carrier, please notify us In advance. Shipping costa are calculated based on weight and size of the package

Payment:

We accept Western Union/Escrow or T/T

Warranty:

All the product have 1 years warranty.


We also can provide:



Product Tags:

10g x2 fiber optic module

      

cisco sfp 10g zr

      

cisco 10gbase sfp modules

      

SFP-10GB Series 10GBASE SFP-10G-ZR Fiber Optic Module Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Other about

SFP-10GB Series 10GBASE SFP-10G-ZR Fiber Optic Module

SFP-10GB Series Cisco 10 Gbic SFP-10G-LRM= Sfp Transceiver Module

Categories :SFP Transceiver Module
Update :2016-06-13 15:59:19

SFP-10GB Series 10GB SFP-10G-SR 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver Module

Categories :SFP Transceiver Module
Update :2016-06-13 15:59:20

SFP-10GB Series SFP-10G-LR SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Categories :SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
Update :2016-06-13 15:59:21

X2-10GB Series SFP X2-10GB-SR= Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Categories :Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Update :2016-06-13 16:02:01

X2-10GB Series SFP X2-10GB-CX4= Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Categories :Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Update :2016-06-13 16:02:02

X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER=

Categories :SFP Transceiver Module
Update :2016-06-13 16:02:37