Welcome to Everychina Market!

violet patch cord

Manufactures,

violet patch cord

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Violet Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

violet patch cord

from 326 Products

LC / UPC OM2 Duplex 3.0mm PVC Duplex Patch Cord , 3m / 5m LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Cable

China LC / UPC OM2 Duplex 3.0mm PVC Duplex Patch Cord , 3m / 5m LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 Duplex 3.0mm PVC Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Multimode FTTX Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC Bunch Fan-out Pigtail

China Multimode FTTX Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC Bunch Fan-out Pigtail on sale
...Multimode FTTX Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC Bunch Fan-out Pigtail Quick Detail: Model Number: FC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System

China MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System on sale
...High Quality Multicore MPO Patchcord 144core MM Violet Color Product Description: Adhere to the high-end line, quality selection is not ambiguous, MPO/......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized Length For Premise Installations

China MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized Length For Premise Installations on sale
...APC 12 core MTP / MPO – LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Premise Installations Features High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Single mode and ......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

12 Core OM3 MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / OFNP Jacket

China 12 Core OM3 MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH / OFNP Jacket on sale
... choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Low loss patch cord Characteristic reference Characteristic SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON......
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Tonggao Building No.3, Sanlian Industrial Area, Tangtou Community, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Ftth Mpo Mtp Patch Cord , Mpo Mtp Cassette With Om3 Lc Duplex Adapter

China Ftth Mpo Mtp Patch Cord , Mpo Mtp Cassette With Om3 Lc Duplex Adapter on sale
...Ftth Mpo Mtp Patch Cord , Mpo Mtp Cassette With Om3 Lc Duplex Adapter Descriptions MPO/MTP Cassettes are pre-terminated, ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable

China 12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable on sale
...12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female configurations. ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution

China Durable Mpo Mtp Patch Cord  Φ3 , MPO Cable Assemblies High Density Solution on sale
... velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable assemblies, with 8-core, 12-core, and...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua OM4 2.0mm Cable High Retrun Loss

China LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua OM4 2.0mm Cable High Retrun Loss on sale
...LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua OM4 2.0mm Cable High Retrun Loss Description: Fiber optic patch cords are suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cord are produced......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector

China Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector on sale
.../PC OM4 Duplex Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 50/125 Violet 10G PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Submit your violet patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cable With FC / PC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit violet patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK