Welcome to Everychina Market!

single mode fiber optic

Manufactures,

single mode fiber optic

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Single Mode Fiber Optic

1-10 Results for

single mode fiber optic

from 16853 Products

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables on sale
Rodent-resistant ST to LC duplex armored single mode fiber optic patch cables Quick informations: Connector 1: ST/UPC Connector 2: LC/UPC Mode: single mode Fiber number: duplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB About fiber optic patch cable: - Armored fiber optic patch cable uses flexible stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket as the armor to protect the fiber glass inside. It retains all the...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector

China Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector on sale
Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1310nm / 1510nm With SC / LC Connector Application: 1.FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measuremen 2.Video transmission , Data transmission 3.Active Device Termination 4.Premise Installations 5.Telecommunication and Data processing Networks 6.Industrial, medical & military 7.Systems Integration for Long Haul, Metro and Access Network Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection,...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

China Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Self Supporting All Dielectric Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Description ADSS fiber optic cable is all dielectric self supporting cable. It strong enough to support itself between poles without other conductive metal elements. It is used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium, installed along existing overhead transmission lines and often sharing the same support structures as the electrical conductors. ADSS is an...
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Cable 12 Colors

China LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Cable 12 Colors on sale
LC Connector 0.9mm cable 12 colors Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails Overview Optic fiber pigtail is the most basic component in fiber communication system.By different connector types and different types of optical cable composed of a variety of patch cord, it provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Quad LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Telecommunication

China Quad LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Telecommunication on sale
Quad LC Single mode Fiber Optic Adapter with flange for Telecommunication Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. The LC Adapters were developed by Lucent Technologies. They are composed of a plastic housing with an RJ45 push-pull style clip. Single-mode and multimode LC adapters come with a choice of zirconia ceramic or phosphor bronze split sleeves, including...
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

3 meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125

China 3 meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 on sale
3 meters Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To FC, 9/125 Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Network-class FC/PC-FC/PC 9/125 Single Mode Single Fiber,3.0mm,3m Suitable for Video Converter SC/PC-SC/PC 9/125...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 12F OS2 Waterproof Pigtail 12 Color

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 12F OS2 Waterproof Pigtail 12 Color on sale
Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail SC UPC 12F OS2 Waterproof Pigtail 12 Color Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications. Product Specifications Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated Fiber Mode 9/125 μm Fiber...
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

LC - ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode fiber optic network cable

China LC - ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode fiber optic network cable on sale
LC - ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode fiber optic network cable Fiber Patch Cords can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available either in multimode or singlemode fiber. Fiber Patch Cords are available with any standard ceramic connectors including LC, SC, FC, ST, MT-RJ and so on. All common fiber types can be offered and we ensure that all polished surfaces are free from defects.The LC-ST SM duplex...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

BIDI Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP 20KM 1310nm/1550nm 100BASE-LX Simplex LC

China BIDI Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP 20KM 1310nm/1550nm 100BASE-LX Simplex LC on sale
BIDI Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SFP 20KM 1310nm/1550nm 100BASE-LX Simplex LC PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 155Mbps SFP BIDI 20KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as STM-8, OC-24,Fiber Channel, It is SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The SFP...
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color on sale
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeability 100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face and Interference inspection Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also...
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Submit your single mode fiber optic inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Products: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Sc , Fiber Optic Jumper Yellow Color

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit single mode fiber optic inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK