Welcome to Everychina Market!

poe powered media converter

Manufactures,

poe powered media converter

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Poe Powered Media Converter

1-10 Results for

poe powered media converter

from 410 Products

Smart Cloud Management Poe Powered Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps 30 Watts

China Smart Cloud Management Poe Powered Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps 30 Watts on sale
Model: LNK-CM1200GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-M1200GP-SFP Smart Cloud Managed PoE Media Converter supports two 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet RJ45 ports and a single 100 or 1000 Mbps SFP port (Auto-Negotiating). Users can use different type of SFP modules(singlemode or multimode fiber, 1 or 2 strands) as needed. The converter provides Power over Ethernet power injector function which is able to drive two IEEE 802.3af/IEEE802.3at compliant powered devices...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Multi UTP Fiber Optic POE Switch , Network Media Converter With SFP Slot

China Multi UTP Fiber Optic POE Switch , Network Media Converter With SFP Slot on sale
RJ45 Port Multi UTP POE Fiber Media Converter / POE Switch with SFP Slot The 10/100/1000Mbps POE fiber switch provides IEEE 802.3af/at Power Sourcing Ethernet (PSE) functionality on the 2 twisted pair ports, supplying both data and electric current to devices such as WiFi access points, VoIP phones and IP security cameras. Features ● 1 ~ 2 x SFP fiber port ● 2 ~8 x10/100/1000M auto-sensing Half/Full duplex RJ45 ports ● RJ45 port support IEEE802...
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

SC Industrial POE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Max 3.5W Low Power Consumption

China SC Industrial POE Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Max 3.5W Low Power Consumption on sale
10/100base-T To 100base-X Media Converter SC Industrial POE Media Converters Product Description Item 10/100 Poe Industrial Fiber Optic Media Converter Number of interfaces SFP ports (or specify other optical port forms):1 Electrical ports (POE power supply):2 Exchange capacity 53G Mpps 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports POE power supply Support Power Consumption Max.3.5W Levels of protection IP40 Model No. HY-512I Exchange Capacity 53G Power and power supply...
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

10/100m PoE (PD) Media Converter, Allows 2 Types of Network Segment to be Connected Easily

China 10/100m PoE (PD) Media Converter, Allows 2 Types of Network Segment to be Connected Easily on sale
Key Specifications/Special Features: 10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber media converter IEEE802.3af PoE PD compatible Built-in DC/DC power supply Choice of SC, BiDi or LC connectors for multi-mode and single-mode Allows two types of network segment to be connected easily Complied with IEEE802.3af standard DC/DC powered PoE media converter is a powered device (PD) which combines data transferred over a fiber optic link with DC/DC converter...
Samson International Holdings Ltd

Phone: (86 755) 82078691 Ext : 612 (86 755) 82078066

Address: Unit 503, Xianke Jiguang Building,Bagua 4th Road, Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 518029

10/100/1000 PoE(PSE) Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mdps IEEE802.3at PoE Media Converter

China 10/100/1000 PoE(PSE) Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mdps IEEE802.3at PoE Media Converter on sale
POE-MC801 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP...
CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86

Address: No.1 Jiuxianqiao East Road, M8 Building, Chaoyang District, 100015, Beijing, China (CCOM Head office)

10/100/1000M PoE (PSE) Media Converter / GWTP1111-LC-SFP

China 10/100/1000M PoE (PSE) Media Converter / GWTP1111-LC-SFP on sale
Overview: ● GWTP1111 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. ● Complied with IEEE802.3at or IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3at or...
ShenZhen GuangWangTong Technology Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-83128077

Address: 2/F.,Building 13,Long Jun Industrial Area,Heping West Rd.,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

10/100/1000M POE PSE Media Converter Poe Media Converter

China 10/100/1000M POE PSE Media Converter Poe Media Converter on sale
Product Description 10/100/1000M POE (PSE) Media Converter, POE Converter Features -10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion -IEEE802.3at / IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible -Built-in AC/DC power supply -Over-current protection -choice of SC, LC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode and singlemode -DIP switch to set different configurations -LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) support FR220 series is a 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base...
Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd

Phone: 86-0755-83119451

Address: 2F,5# Building,Mingxing Industrial Park,No.112, MingKang Rd.,Mingzhi,Longhua, 518131 ShenZhen,P.R.China

POE Fiber Media Converter with 10/100Mbps Optical Transceiver, DIP Switch and USB Port Power

China POE Fiber Media Converter with 10/100Mbps Optical Transceiver, DIP Switch and USB Port Power on sale
Key Specifications/Special Features: 10/100Mbps auto-sensed and facilitating network upgrade Built-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed Supports automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces, facilitating system commissioning and installation Supports LFP (link fault pass-through) function with dip-switch Supports power from external power adapter or...
Aoa Technology Co. Ltd

Phone: (86 755) 26965177

Address: Tianjian Industrial Pack,Shangbao Road,Futian District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China 518027

10/100M POE (PSE) Media Converter Support LFP (Link Fault Pass-through)

China 10/100M POE (PSE) Media Converter  Support LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) on sale
FR-POE331 is a 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP cable (cable length up to 100meters / 330feets). The...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-83125459

Address: 2F.5#Building,MingXing industrial Park,MingKang Rd.,MingZhi,LongHua District,518131 ShenZhen .P.R.China

POE Media Converter 1*10/100/1000M POE Port to 1*1000M Fiber Port Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC

China POE Media Converter 1*10/100/1000M POE Port to 1*1000M Fiber Port Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC on sale
POE Media Converter 1*10/100/1000M POE Port to 1*1000M Fiber Port Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC Description: NuFiber’s NF-PSE5201G series Media Converter are 10/100/1000Base T/TX to 1000Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to provide power to IEEE802.3af PoE standard-compliant Powered Devices(PDs) using the twisted pair connection. Power transmitted along with data...
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

Submit your poe powered media converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: POE Media Converter 1*10/100/1000M POE Port to 1*1000M Fiber Port Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 20km SC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit poe powered media converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK