Welcome to Everychina Market!

pci to serial 2 ports card

Manufactures,

pci to serial 2 ports card

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Computer Accessories >

Pci To Serial 2 Ports Card

1-10 Results for

pci to serial 2 ports card

from 3029 Products

PCI Express 8 x Serial Controller Card, PCI-E Serial Card for RS232 with fxo fxs modules

China PCI Express 8 x Serial Controller Card, PCI-E Serial Card for RS232 with fxo fxs modules on sale
PCI Express 8 x Serial Controller Card, PCI-E Serial Card for RS232 with fxo fxs modules 1.Based on a native single chip design 2.Easy plug & play Brief PCI Express 8 x Serial Controller Card Overview Exportise's PCI Express based serial adapter card allows you to turn a PCI Express slot into eight RS232 (DB9) serial connections. The adapter card is based on a native single chip design, that allows you to harness the full capability of PCI...
Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: West Block, 2/F, Building 1, Jiuxiangling Industrial Zone, Xili Town, Nanshan Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

PCI-Express Gigabit SFP Port Fiber Optical 1G internal ethernet Card

China PCI-Express Gigabit SFP Port Fiber Optical 1G internal ethernet Card on sale
1.PCIE 1G ethernet card 2.Single SFP Port , Desktop Card 3.1G Fiber card 4.Gigabit ethernet card 5.the first choice for FTTD - LREC9210PF-SFP-PCI-Express Single SFP Port Fiber 1G ethernet Card Descriptions: LREC9210PF-SFP PCI-E SFP Based Ethernet-Fiber NIC is designed to operate at 1000Mbps at full duplex. LPEG5600PF-SFP supports IEEE 802.1p Traffic Prioritization for time-sensitive and mission-critical traffic. With IEEE 802.1Q multiple VLAN...
Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-31211531

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

1000Base-SX E1G42EF 10 / 100 / 1000 PCI Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter

China 1000Base-SX E1G42EF 10 / 100 / 1000 PCI Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter on sale
1000Base-SX E1G42EF 10 / 100 / 1000 PCI Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter E1G42EF 10/100/1000 PCI Express Server Adapter PCI Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter Good price, Good sale Retail ins tock E1G42EF 10/100/1000 PCI Gigabit EF Dual Port Server Adapter Manufacturer Part# E1G42EF Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Form Factor: Internal Host Interface: PCI Express x4 Network Technology: 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports: 2 x LC Duplex Network...
ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.405, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.China (Mainland)

IEEE802.3 PCI-E Slot Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Adapter Card

China IEEE802.3 PCI-E Slot Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Adapter Card on sale
IEEE802.3 PCI-E Slot Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Adapter Card FemriceGigabit Ethernet Dual PortServer Adapter 10002EF-MM Femrice Ethernet server adapter has been tested for compatibility, available from 10/100 Mbps to 1000Mbps and 10 Gbps, optical fiber or copper, fiber optic module can be adaptive plug replacement, extensive using PCI Express * and single to quad ports configurations. New features include the adoption for...
Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-10-15330010657

Address: Rm408 , Tower B,Jiahua Building , 3rd-9 street Shangdi Information Industry Basement,Haidian District,Beijing,China

PCI/PCI-e Series PCI express 1 parallel port Card

China PCI/PCI-e Series PCI express 1 parallel port Card on sale
...
Polotek Technology company

Add on Card Mode Number::2 SERIERProduct Chinfo PCI to Serial 2-port host controller cardFeatures Plug & Play - Automatically selects IRQ and I/O address Supports PCI IRQ sharingSpecificationGeneral PCI Specification Revision 2.1 compl

China Add on Card Mode Number::2 SERIERProduct Chinfo PCI to Serial 2-port host controller cardFeatures Plug & Play - Automatically selects IRQ and I/O address Supports PCI IRQ sharingSpecificationGeneral PCI Specification Revision 2.1 compl on sale
...
Too-Star Technology Co.,Limited

Phone: +86-755-25405706, +86-755-33009036

Address: Room C3-504,DongFangShengShi Building,ShengHui Road,BuJi Street,LongGuang District,Shenzhen

PCI to Serial 2-port Controller Card

China PCI to Serial 2-port Controller Card on sale
Plug & Play - Automatically selects IRQ and I/O address
Supports PCI IRQ sharing
Applications
Specification
PCI Specification Revision 2.1 compliant
Compatible with standard 16C550 UART with 16 byte transmit-receive FIFO
Fast data rates up to 1 Mbytes/sec
DB9 serial port connector x 2
Pin header serial port connector x 2
System Requirement
PC computer with one 32-bit PCI slot
MS Windows 98SE/Me/2000/XP/NT4.0, Linux, DOS
Included
1 x PCI to Serial 2-port Controller Card
1 x User manual
1 x Software CD driver
Model
Chipset:NM9865
...
Shenzhen Besitem Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: +86-755-26894777

Address: 6th Floor, Building 5, Zhenbao Industry Park, Zhuguan Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen City, China

PCI to Serial 8-port Host Controller Card

China PCI to Serial 8-port Host Controller Card on sale
...
Exportise International Limited

Phone: +86 (0) 755 8613 6180

PCI TO USB 4 port CARD

China PCI TO USB 4 port CARD on sale

PCI TO USB 4 port CARD

  • NO.:3C-PCIUSB4P
  • Brand:OEM
  • Weight:46gram

Inquiry this 3CMade products VIA MSN or Skype:

MSN:yuer_longyi@163.com Skype:swallowzhou812

Prev ProductNext Product

...
3C Made Industry Co.,Ltd

Phone: +86-755-81720165

PCI to Serial 2-port Controlle

China PCI to Serial 2-port Controlle on sale
...
TeronInformation System Inc.

Phone: (0086) 0752 6910000 6910001

Submit your pci to serial 2 ports card inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TeronInformation System Inc.

Products: PCI to Serial 2-port Controlle

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit pci to serial 2 ports card inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK