Welcome to Everychina Market!

patch network cable manufacturer

Manufactures,

patch network cable manufacturer

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronic Data Systems >

Patch Network Cable Manufacturer

1-10 Results for

patch network cable manufacturer

from 11251 Products

Single Mode Duplex ST To ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Network Cable Jumper Low Insertion Loss

China Single Mode Duplex ST To ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Network Cable Jumper Low Insertion Loss on sale
... 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Duplex Patch Cables TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can be......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Patch Bulk Network Cable Mylar Tape CAT6 SFTP Shielded For Computer

China Patch Bulk Network Cable Mylar Tape CAT6 SFTP Shielded For Computer on sale
...Mylar Tape Cat6 SFTP Patch Cord Cable Shielded Bulk Network Cable for Computer Short Description: conductors:24AWG or 26AWG stranded bare copper. Insulation: polyolefin color code:......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

500MHz SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord RJ45 Blue Snagless Ethernet Network Cable

China 500MHz SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord RJ45 Blue Snagless Ethernet Network Cable on sale
...CAT6A 500MHz SSTP Patch Cord RJ45 Blue Snagless Ethernet Network Cable Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior ......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Steel Network Cabling Blank Panel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and Cabinets

China Steel Network Cabling Blank Panel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and Cabinets on sale
...Network Cabling Blank Panel Mild Steel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and cabinets Quick Detail: 1. Material: Cold ......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data

China Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data on sale
...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, CMP Rated Reference Standard: UL444, ......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68,HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

Ethernet cable CAT5e cable STP Network Cable, high speed lan cable 15m grey

China Ethernet cable CAT5e cable STP Network Cable, high speed lan cable  15m grey on sale
...Ethernet cable CAT5e cable STP Network Cable, high speed lan cable 15m grey Cable description This Network Patch cord, CAT5e STP Ethernet Cable is the most ecomonical network cable to connect your PC to Home network. CAT5e technology supporting 10, 100 and......
CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY

Address: 4F Huatang keji Chanye yuan,Changzhou Jiangsu,China

E2000 TO FC UPC Polishing Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cord Orange Customized Length

China E2000 TO FC UPC Polishing Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cord Orange Customized Length on sale
... Fiber Patch Cord , Orange Fiber Optic Patch cords are mainly applied in optics communications field, such as FTTH, FTTX, LAN, WAN, network, broadband, etc. As the basic equipment of optic communication, fiber optic patch......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

Cat 6 Shielded Patch Network Cable FTP Lan Patch Cord 24 AWG Golded Plated RJ45 Connector

China Cat 6 Shielded Patch Network Cable FTP Lan Patch Cord 24 AWG Golded Plated RJ45 Connector on sale
...Cat 6 Shielded Patch Network Cable FTP Lan Patch Cord 24 AWG Golded Plated RJ45 Connector LAN Ethernet Cable Detailed Features: Category CAT6 FTP patch Cord Standards ETL Verified/TIA/EIA-568B.2-1 Connector RJ45 8P8C male to......
SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED

Address: Bldg. A1, Huaxia Park, Fuping Rd., Pingdong Community, Pingdi St., Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China.

Black Color EIA / TIA 568B or 568A 24AWG Cat5e Cat6 Patch Network Cables

China Black Color EIA / TIA 568B or 568A 24AWG Cat5e Cat6 Patch Network Cables on sale
...Cat6 Network Cable White & Black Color Description: CB0405 Cableader Digital Life High Performance Lan Cables - Advanced High Speed Specifications 1.RJ45 Patch Cable 2.Meets EIA/TIA 568B or 568A 3.10 Years OEM&ODM Patch Cable 4.24AWG Cat6 Patch Cable 5.ISO......
Shenzhen Cableader Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-852-89491731-808

Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC

China Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device ,  Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC on sale
... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Submit your patch network cable manufacturer inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Products: Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit patch network cable manufacturer inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK