Welcome to Everychina Market!

patch network cable manufacturer

Manufactures,

patch network cable manufacturer

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Patch Network Cable Manufacturer

1-10 Results for

patch network cable manufacturer

from 232 Products

RJ45 Network Cable Accessories 8p8c Connector Gold Plating 3U '' -50U" Male Gender

China RJ45 Network Cable Accessories 8p8c Connector Gold Plating 3U '' -50U Male Gender on sale
8p8c RJ45 Connector Cat5e Modular Plug Audio & Video About us Our factory was established in 1999 which located in Baiyun district Guangzhou City. We are a professional cable manufacture specialized in manufacturing and researching and developing communication products including: UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6/CAT6A/ CAT7 indoor and outdoor Network cable telecommunication cable telephone wire and CAT5 and CAT6 patch cord. With advanced manufacturing...
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1801, Mediterranean Hotel, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong

1M RJ45 Pulg Pre Made Utp Cable Patch Cord , Network Patch Cable Wiring

China 1M RJ45 Pulg Pre Made Utp Cable Patch Cord , Network Patch Cable Wiring on sale
1M Pre-made RJ45 Pulg Cat5e UTP Lan Cable Patch Cord Injection Mold Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent transmission performance prevent loosening, self -locking, pluggable flexible functionality. high quality material, precision craftsmanship, and the pluggable life> 1000times. It is application to equipment/...
Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Road, Lin'an District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

M12 X-Coded 8 Pole to Flexible Ethernet Cable , Cat6 Industrial Flexible Network Cable

China M12 X-Coded 8 Pole to Flexible Ethernet Cable , Cat6 Industrial Flexible Network Cable on sale
Features & description: This M12 to RJ45 patch cord is ideal in industrial Ethernet applications such as in machinery, assembly lines and other manufacturing applications where industrial grade cat6 network cable is needed. M12 X-Coded 8 Pole to RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 Cable for Industrial Network Applications Connector A: RJ45; Connector B: M12 8 pole X-Coded screw lock connector Overall foil and braid shielded provides EMI/RFI protection,PUR jacket...
Shenzhen Easy Top Connect Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: UChuangGu 7A002, Xinniu Road, Longhua Street, Longhua District - 518000 ShenZhen , Guangdong, China

FC To SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Multimode 50/125um OM5 Low Insertion Loss

China FC To SC Fiber Optic Network Cable Multimode 50/125um OM5 Low Insertion Loss on sale
FC to SC multimode 50/125um OM5 fiber patch cord duplex Lime green color 10m 20m 30m, China OM5 patch cable manufacture OM5 wideband multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is optimized for multi-wavelengths transmission systems operating in the range of 850-950nm, enabling optimal support of emerging Shortwave Wavelength Division Multiplexing (SWDM) applications that reduce parallel fiber count by at least a factor of four to allow...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Patch Cable Best Price For CAT5E Networking patch cord China Manufacturer

China Patch Cable Best Price For CAT5E Networking patch cord China Manufacturer on sale
Patch Cable Best Price For CAT5E Networking patch cord China Manufacturer​ Shape Conductor Insulation Core Number Jacket AWG Specification (mm) Material Thickness (NOM.mm) Material Thickness (NOM.mm) OD (NOM.mm) Circular Cable 26 1/0.404 HD-PE 0.18 4P PVC or LSNH 0.55 4.8 7/0.16 HD-PE 0.18 4P PVC or LSNH 0.55 5.0 24 1/0.511 HD-PE 0.18 4P PVC or LSNH 0.55 5.4 7/0.203 HD-PE 0.18 4P PVC or LSNH 0.55 5.5 Flat Cable (Non-sign) 30 7/0.10 HD-PE 0.13 4P...
Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd

Address: No.7, Zhangbei Industrial Park, Longgang District, Shenzhen city 518172, China

Industrial Grade Waterproof Ethernet Cable CAT SSTP , RJ45 Plug Networking Cable

China Industrial Grade Waterproof Ethernet Cable CAT SSTP , RJ45 Plug Networking Cable on sale
Manufacturer waterproof Ethernet Cable CAT SSTP,RJ45 Plug networking cable Description: 1. OD6.2mm thick 2, 8P8C Short body RJ45 waterproof 3, 1000 MHz cable,high flex and waterproof 4, 26AWG copper . 5, RoHS Compliant. Application: Designed for Industrial cameras,imaging frame grabbers,Network Adapters, Hubs, Switches, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems, Patch Panels and other Computer Networking applications Specifications: Physical Cable Color Black...
Donghoo Tech Co., Limited

Address: Rm502,10Dong,4Qu,TYJ,Bao'an District,Shenzhen 518000,Guangdong China

UTP CAT6 4P,UTP Network Cat6 Cable Supplier,Lan Cable Manufacturer in China

China UTP CAT6 4P,UTP Network Cat6 Cable Supplier,Lan Cable Manufacturer in China on sale
...
VCE Industry Company

Phone: +86-571-5860-6590

China cable manufacturer high quality networking 3m cat6 utp patch cord

China China cable manufacturer high quality networking 3m cat6 utp patch cord on sale
...
Shenzhen Kingwire Electronics Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-88852658

China RJ45 Patch Cord Manufacturers Ethernet Patch Lead CAT6 Network Cable Patch Cable

China China RJ45 Patch Cord Manufacturers Ethernet Patch Lead CAT6 Network Cable Patch Cable on sale
Details
...
Winfys Network Products Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-574-88180826

High Speed RJ45 UTP Cat5e Network Cable/LAN Network/Ethernet Cable

China High Speed RJ45 UTP Cat5e Network Cable/LAN Network/Ethernet Cable on sale
...
SHENZHEN SYM ELECTRONIC CO., LTD

Phone: +86-0755-81737081 29545792

Submit your patch network cable manufacturer inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN SYM ELECTRONIC CO., LTD

Products: High Speed RJ45 UTP Cat5e Network Cable/LAN Network/Ethernet Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit patch network cable manufacturer inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK