Welcome to Everychina Market!

patch cord red yellow green

Manufactures,

patch cord red yellow green

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Patch Cord Red Yellow Green

1-10 Results for

patch cord red yellow green

from 1338 Products

LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Lc Fiber Patch Cord For Patch Panel

China LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Lc Fiber Patch Cord For Patch Panel on sale
LSZH 12 / 24 cores OM3 Fibers MPO-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Features Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible MPO trunk connector fixed on the back of module The standard 19" can be installed on any cabinet Convenient to be installed, moved and added Applications Datacenter rack mount patch panel Connection between trunk cables to patch cords Specifications Item...
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

FTTH FC UPC SM Patch Cord Accessories Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M 1310nm

China FTTH FC UPC SM Patch Cord Accessories Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M 1310nm on sale
FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable which is cut off, it is connected with the other fiber core by fusion, often appear in the optical fiber terminal box to connect the cable and terminal equipment. It mainly have two types: single mode bunchy pigtails or multi...
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

OEM SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D G657A1 G657A2 Customized

China OEM SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D G657A1 G657A2 Customized on sale
OEM SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D G657A1 G657A2 Customized Description OEM SM G652D, G657A1, G657A2 SC/PC to SC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has low insertion loss and high return loss. We have more than 100 workers in Shenzhen to produce 36000pcs terminators per day. Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee every piece of our...
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

SC/APC-SC/APC ivory white g657a2 optical cable fiber optic patch cord & Pigtail Optical with FC / SC / ST Type

China SC/APC-SC/APC ivory white g657a2 optical cable fiber optic patch cord & Pigtail Optical with FC / SC / ST Type on sale
Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC profile and convex spherical end These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Ribbon Pigtail / Jumper With G.652D Fiber

China FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Ribbon Pigtail / Jumper With G.652D Fiber on sale
SM Simplex FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail/Jumper with G.652D fiber Features *Single mode and Multimode *Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores *Custom order length *Cable color green , yellow , orange and customized *All parts compliant with RoHS *IEC standard compatible *GR-326-CORE Compliant Applications *FTTX + LAN *Optical fiber CATV *Optical communication system *Telecommunication...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0mm RoHS Compliant

China LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0mm RoHS Compliant on sale
LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper 2.0mm RoHS Compliant FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a wide range of LC optical fiber patch cords, both simplex LC cable and duplex LC cable. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule. LC fiber cable can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC, UPC or APC end face. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards. LC connector of...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

China Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss on sale
SC SC fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads, Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Application: Telecommunication networks CATV...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

​Category 6A SFTP Booted Patch Cords RJ45

China ​Category 6A SFTP Booted Patch Cords RJ45 on sale
​Category 6A SFTP Booted Patch Cords Jacket RJ45 Connector for LAN Network System Quick Detail: 1. Category 6A Compliant, Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH Cable Sheath available 3. Supports Gigabit Ethernet 4. Blade Style Boot with Clip Protector 5. Independently Verified,cable with UL certification 6. RJ45 Connector Strain relief for two type function 7. Color:Grey,Blue,Red,Yellow,Green....Length of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet)...
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal

China Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal on sale
Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybrid patch cord. According to the transmission medium, it divides...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

48 Cores SC APC Patch Cord , PVC Yellow Jacket Cable Patch Cord 50 Meters

China 48 Cores SC APC Patch Cord , PVC Yellow Jacket Cable Patch Cord 50 Meters on sale
SC/APC-SC/APC Bunch SM 48 Cores 50 meters PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Applications -Telecommunication networks -Data transmission networks -Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. ) -Cabling system -Interconnection of fiber optic transmission equipments -ODF of optical...
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Submit your patch cord red yellow green inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Products: 48 Cores SC APC Patch Cord , PVC Yellow Jacket Cable Patch Cord 50 Meters

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit patch cord red yellow green inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK