Welcome to Everychina Market!

outdoor multimode fiber optic cable

Manufactures,

outdoor multimode fiber optic cable

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Communication Cables >

Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

outdoor multimode fiber optic cable

from 524 Products

Adss Kevlar Yarn 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Adss Kevlar Yarn 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Adss Cable Kevlar Yarn 100m Span 24 Core Single Multi Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes arefilled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core is filled...
Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.

Address: NO.5 minying west second road, xintang town,zengcheng district, guangzhou city, guangdong province

Light Weight ADSS Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Light Weight ADSS Fiber Optic Cable , Outdoor 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Product display The fiber optic drop cable patch cord has two connectors in each end of the cable to make connection; pigtail cable is one cable with a connector. The connectors are with SC type, ceramic ferrule to be polished as UPC . A SM convertion patch cord is with two different connector. FTTH Optical fiber patch cord is made up by optical communication unit, strengthen pieces and the sheath composition, that is put the optical communicatio...
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

LSZH Jacket GJFJV OM4 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China LSZH Jacket GJFJV OM4 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Indoor LSZH Jacket OM3 OM4 GJFJV Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Product description Designed to improve the flexibility and Tensile Load to conveniently use the both of idoor & outdoor installation The Aramid Yarn is inserted in the number of tight buffered fiber to enhance the Tensile Load For the cable with over 12 cores, the excellent mechanical & environmental characteristics are provided with the multiple sub unit construction. Features Single...
Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd

Address: No.22,Luoyu East Road,Hongshan disctrict,Wuhan,China

Coaxial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Terminating Fiber Optic Cable Plastic

China Coaxial Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Terminating Fiber Optic Cable Plastic on sale
Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Features: The bers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are lled with a water-resistant lling compound.A steel wire locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. The tubes (and llers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core.After an Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate (APL) moisture battier...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China 2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
2 Core , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable / 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable / Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to withstand harsh environment conditions when being used in outdoor application,duplex round far transmittion outdoor cable(water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket),sometimes with pulling eye. FTTA remote optic...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: 4F, No. 101, Tangtian North Road, Tangxia Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

GYXTW Single mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China GYXTW Single mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Description: GYXTW optic fiber cable is Steel-polyethylene bonded sheathed cable for outdoor communication, metal reinforcing members, center tube, fully filled, parallel steel wire Good mechanical and temperature performance. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. Crush resistance and flexibility. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. PSP enhancing moisture-proof. Two parallel steel wires ensure...
Get telecommunication equipment limited company

Address: No 1774, Rom 402, government buildings of Shicheng Town, Miyun district, Beijing City, China

Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM / MM

China Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM / MM on sale
Outdoor IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ODVA LC Duplex 2M Waterproof SM or MM Description Outdoor ODVA Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is available in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA LC is a typical outdoor use fiber cable, suitable for different temperature and weather, especially ideal for FTTA and harsh environment use. Our IP 67 ODVA LC duplex cables are designed as per IEC 61076-3...
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

7.2mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Base Station Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member

China 7.2mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Base Station Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With Central Strength Member on sale
2F Duplex Outdoor multimode fiber optic cable round 7.2mm base station cable with central strength member The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with central strength member uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as strength member, then extruded with a PVC or LSZH or OFNR or OFNP sheath. Features ◆ Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant...
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape

China Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape on sale
Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Application: Duct and Aerial, Direct Buried Jacket: PE material Description: GYTA53 cable structure is 250 µ m into high modulus fiber loose tube made of, loose tube filled with waterproof...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Steel Stranded Figure 8 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8a Gyxtc8s

China Steel Stranded Figure 8 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8a Gyxtc8s on sale
Outdoor Steel Stranded Figure 8 Aerial Armored SM 2 4 6 8 10 12 24 Core GYXTC8A Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s Product Description GYXTC8S is a typical outdoor use fiber optic cable for aerial applications; GYXTC8S is also called the figure 8 cable because of its structure looks like the figure 8. We supply single mode and multimode GYXTC8S fiber cables from 2-fiber type to 24-fiber type. GYXTC8A Features: Low attenuation and dispersion, special...
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your outdoor multimode fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: Steel Stranded Figure 8 Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8a Gyxtc8s

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit outdoor multimode fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK