Welcome to Everychina Market!

optical fiber exporters

Manufactures,

optical fiber exporters

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Communication Cables >

Optical Fiber Exporters

1-10 Results for

optical fiber exporters

from 43463 Products

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding on sale
OS1 MPO-LC Connector Patch Cord 12 Fiber MPO Trunk Cable Fan-Out MPO Cable MPO cable assemblies are with 12 core MPO connector female to female. cable type OS1, the cable is widely used for cable expanding in the data center. Features 12 core cable connection OM3 fiber optic cable Smoothly upgrade 10G network to 40G, 100G network, support 100G transmission latency requirement Adopts mini round type cable, small diameter, with smaller trunk cable...
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord

China OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord on sale
OM3 12F 2.0mm SC UPC to SC UPC 50/125μm Fibre Optic Breakout Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. They are designed for direct connector assembly with no need for splice connectors. The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

FC PC Singlemode Fiber Optical FC UPC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector

China FC PC Singlemode Fiber Optical FC UPC Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector on sale
FTTA FTTB FTTO Single mode Fiber Optic FC Fast Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Descriptions: - Quick Assembly Connector (also named “ No-Polish Connector ” , “Pre-polish Connector”, "Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector" or “ Fast Connector ”) is an easy-to-install device. - No tool or jig is required. It is universal for 250um /900um / 2.0mm / 3.0mm / Flat Cable. - Fiber Optic Fast Connector is designed to simple the connection...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector

China Hilink Optical Transceiver Module , Fiber Patch Cord Pigtails OM4 LC/SC Connector on sale
Hilink Fiber patch cord/pigtails OM4 LC/SC connector 0.9mm diameter loose tube 12 color If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Applications: 1.Fiber optic data communication network. 2.Other optical technology tests. 3.Optical fiber communication systems engineering.. 4.Fiber CATV engineering. Desciption: All patch cords undergo stringent testing for both insertion loss and return loss at the factory before...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1.62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Optic Fiber Split Sleeve for LC adapters

China 1.62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Optic Fiber Split Sleeve for LC adapters on sale
1.62MM X 1.246MM LC Phosphorbronz Optic Fiber Split Sleeve for LC adapters Phosphor Bronze Split Sleeves are an economical solution for applications where tremendous durability and repeated connect / disconnect operations are not required. The Phosphor Bronze version provides the precision you require on LC adapters applications. The split sleeves have an outside diameter of 1.62X1.246mm and a length of 11.4mm.( MOQ:1000pcs) Those split sleeves...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables

China Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables on sale
Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables​ Description The design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the outer armored sheath of the optical cable to obtain the optical fiber conductor inside. The slitter tool has a precision adjustable blade to avoid the damage to the optical fiber. Specification: Product name...
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

4 8 Core Fullaxs LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber 10M 20M 50M Low Insertion Loss

China 4 8 Core Fullaxs LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber 10M 20M 50M Low Insertion Loss on sale
4Core 8Core Fullaxs LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor IP67 10M 20M 50M for FTTA Description 4Core 8Core Fullaxs-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions. Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use. For direct connection these cable...
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

3db Female Green Mpo Single Mode Optical Fiber Loopback Attenuator For 12 Fibers

China 3db Female Green Mpo Single Mode Optical Fiber Loopback Attenuator For 12 Fibers on sale
Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator Product Name 3db Female Green MPO Single-Mode Optical Fiber Loopback Attenuator For 12 Fibers Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator Product Description This MPO loopback attenuator is a female connector. It has a female connector and a male connector. Female connector without PIN on the connector, male connector has PIN on the connector. The attenuation of this attenuator is 3dB. Normal we are produce it into 3dB, 5dB,...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables

China Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables on sale
Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables​ Description The design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable with sheath​ or Armored Sheath.The main purpose is to cut the outer armored sheath of the optical cable to obtain the optical fiber conductor inside. The slitter tool has a precision adjustable blade to avoid the damage to the optical fiber. Specification: Product name...
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter

China Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter on sale
Uncompressed HDMI to Video Fiber Optic Transmission Receiver for Advertising,Support 1080P@60Hz,3G Fiber Bandwidth Company Information Holink Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China.We manufacture full range fiber optic transmission products , from Media converter, Video converter, to Optical transceiver and POE switch. Besides, we provide OEM/ODM service for many famous companies in Telecom...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

Submit your optical fiber exporters inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Products: Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber exporters inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK