Welcome to Everychina Market!

optical cable products

Manufactures,

optical cable products

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Telecom Parts >

Optical Cable Products

1-10 Results for

optical cable products

from 80638 Products

SC APC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Optitap / H Optic Connector

China SC APC Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Optitap / H Optic Connector on sale
Optitap/H optic connector mini SC APC outdoor waterproof fiber patch cable assemblies,matching with corning connectors The product ensures reliability and compatibility with a wide range of SC, LC and MPO connectors currently on the market. Products have been designed and tested to meet the stringent requirements necessary in environmental protection for outdoor application.The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings

China OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings on sale
OPGW / ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp Span Adss Fittings Total Solution the field below: Small hydro power station·Overhead transmission line·Substation,including mobile substation and modular substation·Distribution network·Electricity Maintenance·Electricity investment· Telecom tower and accessories Quick Detail: Factory 200/400/600 Span Adss Fittings Accessories Adss Fiber Optical Cable Tension Suspension Clamp In China...
HENAN DINGLI POWER EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Address: ADDRESS:NO. 1394 EAST HANGHAI ROAD,ZHENGZHOU ECONOMIC AND TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT ZONE,ZHENGZHOU CITY,HENAN PROVINCE,CHINA

12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant

China 12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant on sale
12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant The dual-jacketed multi-fiber FTTA outdoor fiber optic cable, compared with single-jacketed cable has better mechanical characteristics. It is suitable for the long distance fiber optic cable assemblies, such as FTTA waterproof patch cord and CPRI patch cord. Features ◆ High UV resistance of the cable sheaths ◆ Excellent water-proof performance with water...
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters

China IP65 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box16 Cores With PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters on sale
Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters Indoor Outdoor 16cores FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box with PLC Splitter Pigtails Adapters (B0216G) that load 1*8 or 1*16 LC or SC PLC splitter cassette for the distribution and adapter connection of various kinds of optical fiber system, LC duplex adapter or SC simplex adapter are optional to assemble in it. Features: P/N B0216G Dimensions 302x224...
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color

China GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color on sale
GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum Bending Radius (MM) Storage Temperature (MM) (KG) short term long term short term long term short term long term (℃) 2 8.0 65.00 1500 600 1000 300 20D 10D -40+60 4 8.0 65.00 1500 600 1000 300 20D 10D -40+60 6 8.0 65.00 1500 600 1000 300 20D...
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Outdoor GYTS Fiber Optic Cable 24Core Duct Optical Fiber Cable

China Outdoor GYTS Fiber Optic Cable 24Core Duct Optical Fiber Cable on sale
Outdoor GYTS Fiber Optic Cable 24Core Duct Optical Fiber Cable Structure characters: Metallic strengthen member Single coated PE corrugated steel tape under PE sheath Properties: Armored steel tape providing maximum ,anti-crush property. Bullet resistance performance Recommended laying methods--Aerial, Duct Applicable fields: Long distance communication and LAN Technical Data Fiber range Cable outer diameter Cable weight Min.bending radius...
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

10 Meters Honeywell Cable Products 51201420-010 MU-KFTA10 Measurex Wire IOP FTA

China 10 Meters Honeywell Cable Products 51201420-010 MU-KFTA10 Measurex Wire IOP FTA on sale
51204033-010 Honeywell Cable Products , MU KFTS10 FTA Cable 10m Ironman Technology Co.,LTD About us: We specializes in automation parts and industrial controls, PLCS,DCS,Module/Board,Power supply,Controller, etc.We maintains an inventory of new and obsolete parts utilized in all areas of the manufacturing and industrial sectors. Featured Brand: ● HONEYWELL ● AB ● OMRON ●SIEMENS ●SCHNEIDER ● ROSEMOUNT● ABB ● NOTIFIER ●MTL ● GE ●And many more !...
IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Address: 31E,ZHONGNAN GE,ZHONGYIN HUAYUAN,FUZHONG RD,FUTIAN,SHENZHEN,CHINA

288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel

China 288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable , 19 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX Steel on sale
288 Core MPO Fiber Optic Cable in 19" 3U MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel LGX​ Description: 3U 19" high density MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a full LGX compatible patch panel that accommodates LGX adapter plates or LGX MTP/ MPO Cassettes. The MPO patch panel can be 1u, 2u, 3u or customized height. MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in...
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Non Metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2

China Non Metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2 on sale
Non-metallic GYFTY Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 12 24 30 48 Core PE HDPE G657A2 The center of GYFTY's optical cable is a glass fiber reinforced plastic (FRP). A loose tube (and a filling rope) is twisted around the center reinforcing core to form a compact and round cable core. The gap in the cable core is filled with a water blocking filler. The outer layer of the cable core is extruded with a polyethylene inner sheath to form a cable. 1...
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

China OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP on sale
★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low smoke. The connector is PBT plastic materials and fine copper, which is firm, durable, environmental protection, high temperature resistant, not fade, not...
Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.
Submit your optical cable products inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.

Products: OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical cable products inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK