Welcome to Everychina Market!

optic optic fiber converter

Manufactures,

optic optic fiber converter

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Other Telecommunications Products >

Optic Optic Fiber Converter

1-10 Results for

optic optic fiber converter

from 6794 Products

Optical Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M , LFP 80 km Black or Silver

China Optical Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M , LFP 80 km Black or Silver on sale
Optical Fiber Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M , LFP 80 km OFS-GSL-80 Fiber Media Converter with LFP OFS Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000MUTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through optical fiber link. The performance and quality of the products are excellent because...
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Optic Fiber 10M 100M 20KM Media Converter Single Mode AC220V External Power

China Optic Fiber 10M 100M 20KM Media Converter Single Mode AC220V External Power on sale
Optic Fiber 10M 100M 20KM Media Converter Single Mode AC220V External Power DESCRIPTION: 10/100Mbps Single Fiber Media Converter provide an easy and economical solution to upgrade a copper based network to fiber optic to extend the signal reach. WDM technology make single mode fiber max reach to 100km via single fiber.Their plug-and-play design enables a quick and easy installation.It can be used as standalone with their external power supply, or...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

FC / SC / LC / SMI Plastic Optical Fiber Connector

China FC / SC / LC / SMI  Plastic Optical Fiber Connector on sale
FC/SC/LC/SMI plastic optical fiber connector plastic optical fiber patchcord SC is a fiber optic connector developed by NTT of Japan which is snap-on standard square connector. The structural dimensions of pin and coupling sleeve is exactly the same as the FC optical fiber connector. LC connection SFP module that is made of easy-to-use modular jack (RJ) latch mechanism, which be converted to duplex optical fiber connector using the bayonet. SC,...
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Optical Fiber Converter Repeater 10G XFP to XFP Management CWDM DWDM Wavelength

China Optical Fiber Converter Repeater 10G XFP to XFP Management CWDM DWDM Wavelength on sale
Optical Fiber Converter Repeater 10G XFP to XFP Management CWDM DWDM Wavelength 10G XFP to XFP Converter Repeater uses optical-electricity-optical conversion principle to realize optical signal regeneration, enabling of the optical signal amplification and regeneration, and wavelength conversion, with coarse/dense wavelength division multiplexing together to realized WDM transmission. It is now possible to quickly improve communication capacity,...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table

China Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converters UTP With 1K MAC Address Table on sale
Multimode Optical Fiber Media Converter UTP With 1K MAC Address Table Quick Details: 1. Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2. Brand Name: DYS 3. Model Number: Single multimode converter Repeaters - 1 4. Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Fiber Optic Media Converter Specifications Operating standard: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet IEEE802.3x 1. Data Buffer :128Kb RAM 2. MAC address table: 1K 3. Connector: UTP...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out

China SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out on sale
SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video & Tally signal transmitted via fiber optical cable, and monitor the signal locally over a 3G/HD-SDI loop output. E-link 3G/HD-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter and one receiver for 1080P 3G/HD-SDI...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Durable Optical Fiber Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter No Noise For Linking Of Serial Remote Terminals

China Durable Optical Fiber Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter No Noise For Linking Of Serial Remote Terminals on sale
POF to RS232 Fiber Optic Media Converter , Immune to RF noise , EMI and cross-talk , DC-115.2Kbps , Configuration 100Mbp Key Features Optical extender for RS-232 Link length > 400m (1,300ft) Immune to RF noise, EMI and cross-talk Extremely robust and durable Ideal for industrial environments Quick and easy to install and operate Applications Linking of serial remote terminals Solutions Parameter RS232 Ports RS-232 data speed rate DC-115.2Kbps RS...
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Stainless Steel IP68 Flameproof Exd Box Explosion Proof Box For Optical Fiber Converter

China Stainless Steel IP68 Flameproof Exd Box Explosion Proof Box For Optical Fiber Converter on sale
Stainless Steel IP68 Flameproof Exd Box Explosion Proof Box For Optical Fiber Converter ,Surge Device, Power module Main features: Pressure: 80KPa~106KPa Ambient temperature: –25°C~+60°C Relative humidity: less than 95%(+25°C) Ex-proof marking: ExdⅡCT6/DIP A20 TA, T6 Enclosure degree: IP68 Working voltage: AC85~265V Wiring mouth: 4 access Overall dimension: 260*260*152mm Explosion proof enclosure can load optical fiber converter, power converter...
ZUOAN ELECTRIC APPLIANCE CO., LTD.

Address: Peace Village, Zhenglu Town, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

OEM 8ch 1080P AHD CVI TVI video optic fiber converter extender HD CCTV signals,with Reverse rs485&RS422&RS232 data,20KM

China OEM 8ch 1080P AHD CVI TVI video optic fiber converter extender HD CCTV signals,with Reverse rs485&RS422&RS232 data,20KM on sale
OEM 8ch 1080P AHD CVI TVI video optic fiber converter extender HD CCTV signals,with Reverse rs485&RS422&RS232 data,20KM Product Description 8CH HDCVI Data Media Fiber Converter support 8CH 720p / 25,720p / 30,720p / 50,720p / 60,1080p / 25,1080p / 30 CVI coaxial analog HD video+ 1CH reverse/bidi RS485 data +1CH full duplex 10/100M ehternet over a single fiber , using self-developed non-compressed digital photoelectric conversion technology, , to...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

1000M Ethernet optical fiber converter

China 1000M Ethernet optical fiber converter on sale
The opticalfiber is received and dispatched the utensil consists of thatthe light is received and dispatched the module constituteingthe paddle card style and receives and dispatches the utensilagainst the difference envelope , either through the independence style mono-device casing ; Is used the data newss dispatch between data newss dispatch either 1000Base-T's twisted pair together with 1000Base-LC either the SX's photo cable between 100Base-TX's twisted pair together with the 100Base-FX's photo cable ; Is fit for acting as little district of intelligentizationeither the optical fib...
Information Center Of F-NET Network Group

Phone: (008621)51098989

Submit your optic optic fiber converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Information Center Of F-NET Network Group

Products: 1000M Ethernet optical fiber converter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optic optic fiber converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK