Welcome to Everychina Market!

multimode fiber optic cable specification

Manufactures,

multimode fiber optic cable specification

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Communication Cables >

Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Specification

1-10 Results for

multimode fiber optic cable specification

from 621 Products

SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC

China SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC on sale
Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12, 24 - Insert/Pull latching connector - High reflection loss with APC - Comply with Telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification and Rosh standard Fiber breakout cable Applications: -...
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll

China Double PE Jacket GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Multimode 1000 Meters / Roll on sale
Waterproof OS2 Two Layer 24 Cords RoHS Loose Tube Black PE Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Specifications Used for telecommunication with metallic central strength Loose and layer-stranded tube style Aluminum-polyethylene cover Description Good moisture resistance It is covering the inner-fulfilled waterproof compound loose tube Covered with a tight pack of polyethylene (PE) Suitable for aerial and duct Be used for telecommunication with metalliccentr...
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

ADSS Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Cores Self - Support Type

China ADSS Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Cores Self - Support Type on sale
ADSS All-dielelectric Self-Support Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Description: This ADSS All-dielelectric Self-Support cable has small diameter, light weight, max reach to 1500m span and good insulated performance. It is apply for long distance communication and LAN. Specification: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Weight Minimum allowable Tensile Strength (N) minimum allowable Crush Load (N/100mm) Minimum Bending Radius...
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

150M Span 24 Core GYTC8S Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable

China 150M Span 24 Core GYTC8S Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Cable structure: Optical Characteristics: G.652D 50/125μm 62.5/125μm Attenuation (+20℃) @850nm ≤3.0 dB/km ≤3.0 dB/km @1300nm ≤1.0 dB/km ≤1.0 dB/km @1310nm ≤0.36 dB/km @1550nm ≤0.22 dB/km Bandwidth (Class A) @850nm ≥500 MHz·km ≥200 MHz·km @1300nm ≥1000 MHz·km ≥600 MHz·km Numerical Aperture 0.200±0.015NA 0.275±0.015NA Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc ≤1260nm Cable Specification: Item Name:Fiber optical cable GYTC8S Optical Mode:Singlemode/Multimode...
Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.

Address: NO.5 minying west second road, xintang town,zengcheng district, guangzhou city, guangdong province

SC-LC multimode fiber optic patch cord,10gb OM3/OM4 50/125um Aqua PVC/LSZH duplex patch cord optical fiber

China SC-LC multimode fiber optic patch cord,10gb OM3/OM4 50/125um Aqua PVC/LSZH duplex patch cord optical fiber on sale
SC-LC multimode fiber optic patch cord,10gb OM3/OM4 50/125um Aqua PVC/LSZH duplex patch cord optical fiber This 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers etc. for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections.The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditiona...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

10Gb 40Gb OFNP Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cables

China 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cables on sale
10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum-Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cables 1.Fiber Patch Cord Basic Introduction: As a high - level OEM manufacturer of Fiber optic assemblies, Geehe has a dedicated area specifically for manufacturing of all our fiber optic cables, assemblies, patch cords, fiber trunk, and fiber jumpers. The reliability and peak performance of fiber optic patch cords hinge on a clean environment. Our facility is designed to...
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

FTTH Passive Fiber Optical Cable Splitter 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

China FTTH Passive Fiber Optical Cable Splitter 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter on sale
FTTH Passive Fiber Optical Cable Splitter 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1. Feature Environment stable Singlemode and multimode available Low excess loss Various coupling ratio 2. Application Long-haul telecommunication s CATV systems&Fiber optic sensors Fiber optic communication system Local area network 3. Specification Parameters 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310/1490/1550 Fiber Type G657A1 or...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability 2. Applcations: Asynchronous Transmission Mode(ATM) Passive optical networks (PON) Fiber to The Home (FTTH) Local Area Networks (LAN) Cable Television (CATV) Test Equipment 3. Specification: G.652 G.655 50/125μm 62.5/125μm...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density

China Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density on sale
Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density mSFP cable-mSFP to MPO/MTP mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are specifically designed for CY COM's new FC8-64 high density blade. CY COM's mSFP MPO/MTP (Mini-MPO/MTP) interface offers unparalleled optical network performance at data-rates up to 10-Gigabits per second in a new high density 5.25mm pitch package. Aqua OM3 Laser Optimized...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m MPO Female 12 Fibers Type B

China OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m MPO Female 12 Fibers Type B on sale
OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m MPO Female 12 Fibers Type B MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. It is optimized for 10/40/100G high-density data center applications. Product Specifications Connector A MPO Female (pinless) Connector B MPO Female (pinless) Fiber Mode...
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Submit your multimode fiber optic cable specification inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m MPO Female 12 Fibers Type B

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit multimode fiber optic cable specification inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK