Welcome to Everychina Market!

hi definition converter

Manufactures,

hi definition converter

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Monitors >

Hi Definition Converter

1-10 Results for

hi definition converter

from 7395 Products

Mini Displayport To Dvi Video Cable , Dp To Dvi Male Converter Cable 2m

China Mini Displayport To Dvi Video Cable , Dp To Dvi Male Converter Cable 2m on sale
Mini Displayport To Dvi Video Cable , Mini Dp To Dvi male converter cable 2m Introduction Mini DisplayPort to DVI male cabel transmits high-definition video from your computer to monitor,projector for video streaming or gaming,supports vedio resolution up to 1920x1200, 1080P. Product Features -Mini Displayport to DVI cable's Structure: 28/32 AWG copper conductors, triple shielding create an basic for outstanding image(rich natural colours and...
CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY

Address: 4F Huatang keji Chanye yuan,Changzhou Jiangsu,China

HL- Definition Analog Video Optical Media Converter TVI/CVI/AHD 1310nm/1550nm

China HL- Definition Analog Video Optical Media Converter TVI/CVI/AHD 1310nm/1550nm on sale
Hi-Definition Analog Video TVI/CVI/AHD to Fiber Converter Introduction Our 1-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI / HD-CVI / AHD , can simultaneously transmit 1 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over one core multimode or single-mode optical fiber. It also supports the regular analog video format such as PAL / NTSC /SECAM , it is a kind of universal fiber transmission solution /...
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Professional Sdi To Hdmi Mini Converter , Fiber Optic To Sdi Converter

China Professional Sdi To Hdmi Mini Converter , Fiber Optic To Sdi Converter on sale
2018 Top Quality 1080p to 1080i HD SDI Converter HDMI TO SDI Converter Newbridge® NB6110B HDMI to SD HD 3G-SDI Converter is mainly used in converting one channel High Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) signal to serial Digital Interface (HD-SDI) signal The device integrates SDI transmitter and HDMI demodulator ,and simultaneously separate and convert HDMI audio signal, then embed it to HD-SDI signal to achieve the sound and image synchronizat...
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

High Definition Fiber Media Converter Analog Video Up To 5MPX 4 Ch TVI/CVI/AHD

China High Definition Fiber Media Converter Analog Video Up To 5MPX 4 Ch TVI/CVI/AHD on sale
High-Definition Analog Video up to 5MPX 4-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD to Fiber Converter Description Our 4-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD to Fiber Converters is universal transceivers which supporting High Definition Analog video format HD-TVI / HD-CVI / AHD up to 5MPX (2560 x 1920@25fps), can simultaneously transmit 4 channels video and 1-ch RS485 over one core single-mode optical fiber. It also supports the regular analog video format such as PAL / NTSC /SECAM , it is a...
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Yue Xing Wei Industrial Area, Guanlan Street, Shenzhen, China

Customized Large Screen Led Video Wall Processor High Definition CE ROHS Approval

China Customized Large Screen Led Video Wall Processor High Definition CE ROHS Approval on sale
Product descriptions 1.1 Product functions overview High definition digital image processor(HDDIP) is a new device for coexistence of analog signals and digital signals, and the coexistence of high definition signals and standard signals.It can centrally handle analog and digital signals then convert them into a unified format.It can make intuitive,simple and convenient switching to various formats of input signals. High definition digital image...
Shenzhen Topadkiosk Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4F Building 11, Liantang Meibao Industrial Zone, Shangcun, Gongming,Guangming,Shenzhen,China 518106

0.38X 58Mm High Definition Converter Lens , Professional Camera Lenses

China 0.38X 58Mm High Definition Converter Lens , Professional Camera Lenses on sale
0.38X 58Mm High Definition Converter Lens , Professional Camera Lenses Product Name: 0.38x58mm Pro Digital HD DSLR camera lens Product magnification: 0.38X Product color: black Product material: aluminum alloy + optical glass + coating Product accessories: front and rear lens cover, lens protection bag, lens cloth, exquisite packaging box FAQ Q1: What is your product and technique? A: The company has international advanced production equipment...
Jiangsu Linxing Optics Co., Ltd

Address: Xiaoliang Industrial Park, Lingkou Town, Danyang City, Jiangsu Province

HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio

China HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio on sale
1080P Video Forward Aux Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss-free and high-quality HD-SDI transmission(audio embedded) and one unidirectional (default)/bi-directional RS485 data over an optical line. Besides, LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R provides optional audio/contact closure...
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX 25KM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter SC

China 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX 25KM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter SC on sale
FAMC-FSSE35S-25 & FAMC-FSDE13S-25 , 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX 25KM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter SC When connect fiber media converter to other equipment, or connect media converter and media converter, it needs to use LAN cable or Cat5/Cat6 patch cord. And there are two kinds of this cable, the one with cross wires and the one with parallel wires. There are two types of RJ45 plug, T568A and T568B, patch cord with same plug is...
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer

China RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer on sale
RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer RS232/RS485/RS422 to Ethernet converter,support TCP Server,TCP Client,UDP Uni_Cast,UDP Multi_Cast mode, support Dynamic DNS Version Info Document name:USER MANUAL Of FS-ETH-SC09 Version:V2.0 Revising Date: September 26,2010 Relevant Documents In order to use the FS-ETH-SC09 better, you also need to read the following documents: 1.Device Manager Parameters setting...
Shenzhen HSGN Machinery & Electrical Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3 Hengping Road, Shijing Community, Pingshan, Pingshan New Area, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

1 Channel HDMI to Fiber Video Converter 1 Ch Forward Audio RS485 Data to Fiber Optical Video Converter

China 1 Channel HDMI to Fiber Video Converter 1 Ch Forward Audio RS485 Data to Fiber Optical Video Converter on sale
1920X1080@60Hz HDMI SFP Optical Extender fiber to HDMI video over fiber optic converter, 10km on single mode, 1080P@60Hz. CCTVsystem network Data formatRS-232/422/485 Overview The device includes a sender and a receiver, which can transmit HDMI video and Audio signal of PC to a remote location over single/duplex fiber cable, so that user can see the real-time picture image remotely. The product support HD HDMI video signal transmission at real...
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

Submit your hi definition converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Products: 1 Channel HDMI to Fiber Video Converter 1 Ch Forward Audio RS485 Data to Fiber Optical Video Converter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit hi definition converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK