Welcome to Everychina Market!

fiber optic patch cord

Manufactures,

fiber optic patch cord

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Related Searches: 
fiber optic patch cord mtrj, offer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapter, fiber optic patch cord assembly | More ... fiber cable st-st patch cord optic optic fiber converter fiber optic computer network patch cord production machine systimax cat5e patch cord fiber optic lan accessories 50 patch cord 5e
Home Electronic Components & SuppliesElectronic Signs

fiber optic patch cord

1 - 10 Results for

fiber optic patch cord

from 13,871 Products

ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

China ST / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable on sale
ST / UPC 8 Degree OFNR Multimode OM3 2 Meters Fiber Optical Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and high retum loss Mechanicl properties meet standards of IEC874-7 and CECC86115-80. For the connector,ceramic ferrule can provide APC type(conical type or step tye) and PC type. All materials meet the RoHS standard. The patch cable can be customized according to customers specific requirements ...
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock

China Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock on sale
Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery Detail:in 3 days Details: PDLC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental ...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC LC ST Type With Custom Length

China LSZH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC LC ST Type With Custom Length on sale
China high quality SC FC LC ST singlemode LSZH fiber optic patch cord manufacturer Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched ...
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable

China MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable on sale
MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant RoHS compliant Applications: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Coherent transmission Description: MPO and MTP fiber optic ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm  Indoor FC SC ST LC  Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Indoor FC SC ST Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be the same wavelength, the simple discrimination method is the light module to the colour line. Optical fiber in use not excessive bending and ...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Single Fiber For Base Station

China IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Single Fiber For Base Station on sale
FA-ODVA-SPSPS1, ODVA-SC Waterproof Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC To SC/PC Single Fiber ODVA-SC Waterproof Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord is name with far transmission optical cable, also known as base station cable, is suitable for common outdoor environment, often used in the top of communication tower, realize waterproof connection between equipment interfaces of base station. ...
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch cord , Optical Jumper Gigabit Launch Patch cord

China Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch cord , Optical Jumper Gigabit Launch Patch cord on sale
Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch cord Optical Jumper Gigabit Launch Patch cord Description Mode Conditioning Patch cord ( MCP ), also known as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave / long haul ( LX / LH ) Gigabit Interface Converter ( GBICs ) with multimode fiber. Without using MCP, multiple signals are generated when a single mode laser launch into the center of a multimode fiber. ...
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Orange For FTTH

China LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Orange For FTTH on sale
LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Orange For FTTH Quick Detail: LC to LC MM 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cord Built on 3.0mm simplex loose tube fiber cable Regular orange color Riser rated, plenum rated or LSZH cable sheath available Length: 0.3~999 meters Description: FOCONEC offer simplex fiber optic patch cords or jumpers in OS2(SM 9/125), OM1(MM62.5), OM2(MM50), OM3...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

SC / APC - SC / APC Polishing Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH

China SC / APC - SC / APC Polishing Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH on sale
SC / APC - SC / APC Polishing Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH Application: FTTH Indoor Wiring Connector: SC/APC Fiber Count: 1core Fiber Type: G657A1 Or G657A2 Cable Sheath: LSZH Cable Length: 1meter Or On Customized Cable Color: White Insertion Loss: <0.3dB Cable Strength Member: FRP (Fiber Reinforced Polymer/Plastic) Drop Cable Diameter: 2*3.0mm SC / APC - SC / APC Indoor Fiber ...
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type

China FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type on sale
FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type Large Image FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO Model Number: CORNING OS2 Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS Price: Price Negotiation Packaging Details: plastic zip bag and ...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd

Phone: 27-87196324

Submit your fiber optic patch cord inquiry in a minute :
From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd Last Login:15 hours 15 mins ago

Products: FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1F 2mm Simplex Type

Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • -Self introduction
  • -Required specifications
  • -Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cord inquiry
From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To: SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Last Login:15 hours 15 mins ago
Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • -Self introduction
  • -Required specifications
  • -Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK