Welcome to Everychina Market!

fiber optic patch cord

Manufactures,

fiber optic patch cord

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Related Searches: 
fiber optic patch cord mtrj, offer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapter, fiber optic patch cord assembly | More ... fiber cable st-st patch cord optic optic fiber converter fiber optic computer network patch cord production machine systimax cat5e patch cord fiber optic lan accessories 50 patch cord 5e
Home AgricultureLogs

fiber optic patch cord

1 - 10 Results for

fiber optic patch cord

from 8,474 Products

Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories

China Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Fiber Optic Accessories on sale
Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5.3 / 125 um Optic Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories ST to ST 5.3/125 Singlemode Duplex ST / PC Singlemode 5.3 / 125 um Singlemode 3.0mm OD Orange Yellow Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either and with connectors that allow it to be ...
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)

Address: C-401,NO.68,HuaQiao Road, LINAN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable

China 100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable on sale
100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel nonmetallic reinforcing element (FRP) or metallic strength member,finally extrusion black or color polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or low smoke halogen-free flame retardant (LSZH) sheath. GJXFH Cable ...
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: A2 12F, Gangzhilong Hi-Tech Building H, Longhua,Shenzhen,China 518109

Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket

China Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket on sale
Flat Round MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Core Ribbon Fiber Cable OFNR Jacket Quick Details: Name: MPO fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Type: Ribbon fiber optic cable, Flat and Round Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP, PVC Cable core: 4core, 6core, 8core, 12core, 24core Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi ...
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: 4th Floor, No. 68, Chuangyi Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Repeatability Great , Fc Fc Patch Cord Local Area Networks

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord Repeatability Great , Fc Fc Patch Cord Local Area Networks on sale
FC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PC / UPC / APC , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s FC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for faster ...
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper

China LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper on sale
LSZH Jacket FTTX 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Jumper​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125. Fiber Optic Patch ...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV

China Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m For Test Equipment / CATV on sale
FOPC OS2 B/I, 2F zip 3mm OFNR, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 10m, YEL JKT EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant with TIA/EIA and IEC standard Ordering Information OFC -X -XX -XX -XX -XX -XX S: simplex D:duplex LA:LC/APC LC:LC/UPC LP:LC/PC LA:LC...
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails

China 0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails on sale
0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Jacket color: Yellow Fiber Brand: Corning or YOFC or OFS Features: Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize ST style connectors and require 900um, Singlemode 9/125 cabling OFNR jacket complies with stringent ...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FC / UPC Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Yellow PVC Jacket

China FC / UPC Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Yellow PVC Jacket on sale
FC/UPC Pigtail, Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow PVC Jacket Description We supply FC fiber optic pigtails, with very competitive prices. We offer the 9/125μm single mode, 62.5/125μm multimode and 50/125μm fiber pigtail. These fiber pigtails are with FC connectors and with typical 2.0mm outer diameter cables. Simplex fiber pigtail and duplex fiber pigtails are available, with different ...
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

1.8mm LC APC To SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly , OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cords

China 1.8mm LC APC To SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly , OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cords on sale
1.8mm LC APC to SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic OM4 Multimode Aqua Patch Cord Technical Information: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas and are available in ...
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 6th Floor,Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Cable Assemblies > Outdoor Cable Assembly AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Technical Information: Waterproof outdoor fiber optic patch cord includes single mode or multimode with different cores fiber optic cable. Print this Page ...
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Phone: 13823237984

Submit your fiber optic patch cord inquiry in a minute :
From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Last Login:18 hours 30 mins ago

Products: SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/APC Outdoor Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • -Self introduction
  • -Required specifications
  • -Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cord inquiry
From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To: KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Last Login:18 hours 30 mins ago
Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • -Self introduction
  • -Required specifications
  • -Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK