Welcome to Everychina Market!

fiber optic patch cord

Manufactures,

fiber optic patch cord

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Related Searches: 
fiber optic patch cord mtrj, offer fiber optic connector fiber optic adapter, fiber optic patch cord assembly | More ... fiber cable st-st patch cord optic optic fiber converter fiber optic computer network patch cord production machine systimax cat5e patch cord fiber optic lan accessories 50 patch cord 5e
Home Electronic Components & SuppliesElectronic Signs

fiber optic patch cord

1 - 10 Results for

fiber optic patch cord

from 15,611 Products

OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Patch Cable Assembly

China OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Patch Cable Assembly on sale
... customer require Length: 0.3~999 meters OM1 / OM2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC to LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Assembly Description: FOCONEC manufactures full series of standard duplex patch cords in OS2(SM 9/125), OM1(MM 62.5/125...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

ST - ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm Diameter, PC / UPC polishing

China ST - ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm Diameter, PC / UPC polishing on sale
... meters ST - ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 3.0mm Diameter, PC / UPC polishing Description: FOCONEC offer simplex fiber optic patch cords or jumpers in OS2(SM 9/125), OM1(MM62.5), OM2(MM50), OM3(10Gig) & OM4 fiber types. Our simplex patch
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper

China LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper , MM 10Gig Cable Jumper on sale
... duplex fiber optic patch cord OM3(MM 10Gig) laser optimized fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable with riser, plenum or LSZH sheath in aqua color PC, UPC polishing Length: 0.3~999 meters LC to LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

LC to LC Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Patch Cable

China LC to LC Indoor / Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Patch Cable on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cable 4-24 Cores , LC / SC / FC / ST Connectors Factory Pre-terminated Quick Detail: 1. Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cable 2. 4-24 fibers 3. LC, SC, FC,ST or MTRJ connectors factory pre-terminated Description: Indoor/Outdoor patch...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

SC to ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing

China SC to ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing on sale
... to ST Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PC or UPC Polishing Description: Singlemode fiber patch cords are produced with OS2 fiber, no matter for simplex or duplex. As well, we offer patch cord with OM1(MM 62.5/125...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead

China LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead on sale
...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single-mode Duplex Zip Patch Lead Quick Detail: LC-SC singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord 2.0mm duplex zip Cable Riser, Plenum or Low Smoke Zero Halogen(LSZH) cable sheath PC,...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

1330 - 1550 MTJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode DX / SX Exchangeable

China 1330 - 1550 MTJ Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode DX / SX Exchangeable on sale
...Patch Cord Multimode DX / SX Exchangeable Specifications multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord 1.many years experience 2.High reliability, cost-effective 3. IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55d multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord 1.Description of fiber optic patch cord...
J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 160, Bank South Road, Xichan, Beibaixiang Town, Yueqing, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Telecommunications Fiber Optical Patch Cord UPC MTRJ Customized Length

China Telecommunications Fiber Optical Patch Cord UPC MTRJ Customized Length on sale
... Specifications LC-LC Multi-mode Simplex fiber optic patch cord 1.many years experience 2.High reliability, cost-effective 3. IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55d LC-LC Multi-mode Simplex fiber optic patch cord 1.Description of fiber optic patch cord we are built under test...
J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 160, Bank South Road, Xichan, Beibaixiang Town, Yueqing, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Simplex Fiber FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM For Railway , Cable Size 0.9mm / 2.0mm

China Simplex Fiber FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM For Railway , Cable Size 0.9mm / 2.0mm on sale
...Cord SM For Railway , Cable Size 0.9mm / 2.0mm Specifications LC-LC Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 1.many years experience 2.High reliability, cost-effective LC-LC Single mode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 1.Description of fiber optic patch cord...
J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 160, Bank South Road, Xichan, Beibaixiang Town, Yueqing, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Simplex Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC Connector terminated

China Simplex Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC Connector terminated on sale
... armored fiber patch cord 2. Simplex armored fiber cable 3. FC connectors pre-terminated Simplex Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC ConnectorTerminated Description: Armored fiber optic patch cords have all the features of standard fiber patch cord...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Submit your fiber optic patch cord inquiry in a minute :
From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. Last Login:20 hours 22 mins ago

Products: Simplex Mini Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord with FC Connector terminated

Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • -Self introduction
  • -Required specifications
  • -Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cord inquiry
From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To: QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Last Login:20 hours 22 mins ago
Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • -Self introduction
  • -Required specifications
  • -Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK