Welcome to Everychina Market!

fiber optic connector providers

Manufactures,

fiber optic connector providers

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Fiber Optic Connector Providers

1-10 Results for

fiber optic connector providers

from 23946 Products

Quick Install Fiber Optic Connectors , FC UPC Fiber Connector For FTTH Network Solution

China Quick Install Fiber Optic Connectors , FC UPC Fiber Connector For FTTH Network Solution on sale
... display Factory supply LC/SC/FC/ST fiber optic fast connector FTTH Quick Connector 1.Description Quick connector is a good solution to field wiring and fiber-to-the home engineering connector. Assembly without glue, grinding and electrical tools......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System

China Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System on sale
...Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System Fiber Optic Connectors covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety of ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Fast Connect St Sc Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector Ultra Low Back Reflection

China Fast Connect St Sc Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector Ultra Low Back Reflection on sale
...Fast Connect St Sc Lc Type Fiber Optic Connector Ultra Low Back Reflection FS supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for LC applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH

China MU Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH on sale
...Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optics Connector For CATV / FTTH MU Fiber Optic connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. MU looks a miniature SC with a 1.25mm ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks

China 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...9mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC/PC Single Mode For Telecommunication Networks Description Fiber optic connector has a screw thread fitting into the adapter to provide a secure connection. The connector is comprised of a nickel plated brass body and a ceramic......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment

China 0.9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment on sale
...9mm FC Fiber Optic Connector SM Simplex For Fiber Optic Test Equipment​ Optical fiber connectors are the base passive products in fiber communication system. The optical connectors which are used in PON network are single mode type. There are many types......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

TIA / EIA SX Fiber Optic Connector Big Boot , 4.0mm-5.5mm Cable

China TIA / EIA SX Fiber Optic Connector Big Boot , 4.0mm-5.5mm Cable on sale
... rose color, standard boot, short boot and 45˚ angled boot are available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

China FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector on sale
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules are......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector

China FC/APC Singlemode 900um Fiber optic connector on sale
...Fiber optic connector is a mechanical device used to align and join two or more fibers together to provide a means for attaching to and decoupling from a transmitter, receiver, or any other fiber optic equipment or devices. Ferrules are......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Phone: 86-574-27858257

Address: Ninbo China

6F,8F,12F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH / pvc/ outer jacket,ROHS, UL,

China 6F,8F,12F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH / pvc/ outer jacket,ROHS, UL, on sale
... space and is quite convenient for manintenance. Also it has a metal tube which protects the optical fiber and provides a more secure system. Feature: 1. Protection of metal tube with small caliber 2. Avoid damage from...
Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD
Submit your fiber optic connector providers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Products: 6F,8F,12F Armored fiber patch cord, rodent resist fiber cable,LSZH / pvc/ outer jacket,ROHS, UL,

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic connector providers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK