Welcome to Everychina Market!

fiber optic cable price in india

Manufactures,

fiber optic cable price in india

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Telecom Parts >

Fiber Optic Cable Price In India

1-10 Results for

fiber optic cable price in india

from 2 Products

1x2 optical Fiber PLC Splitter, optical cable splitter price, hotsale in india fiber PLC splitter

China 1x2 optical Fiber PLC Splitter, optical cable splitter price, hotsale in india fiber PLC splitter on sale
1x2 optical Fiber PLC Splitter, optical cable splitter PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office(CO) to multiple premise locations. Applications 1.FTTH Network 2.Lan and CATV system 3.Data Communications 4.Optical Signal Distribution 5.DWDM and CWDM Systems 6.Passive...
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

Wholesale FCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Price in India

China Wholesale FCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Price in India on sale

Wholesale FCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Price in India

Short Description:

Fiber Type: 9/125m Fiber Count: Simplex or Duplex Polish Type: APC-APC Connector Types: FC to FC Jacket Diameter:3.0mm ,2.0mm,1.6mm Jacket Material: LSZH,OFNR,PVC,OFNP Jacket Color: Yellow Length:Customize different meters from 0.1meters-200meters Port: FOB Shenzhen Lead Time :1-3days Packaging :1pcs/package by plastic bag,or as required package Warranty:Permanent
Send email to us Download as PDF
...
10G-Link Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-29852690

Submit your fiber optic cable price in india inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

10G-Link Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd

Products: Wholesale FCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Price in India

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic cable price in india inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK