Welcome to Everychina Market!

cwdm laser diode

Manufactures,

cwdm laser diode

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Production Machinery >

Cwdm Laser Diode

1-10 Results for

cwdm laser diode

from 322 Products

Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g Cwdm Sfp 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant

China Fiber Optic SFP Ethernet Module 1.25g Cwdm Sfp 1270-1610nm RoHS Compliant on sale
...Compatible Fiber Optic SFP Module 1.25g cwdm-sfp-1590nm with 3 years warranty Features CWDM Laser diode transmitter Receiver PIN or APD Data Rate up to 2.5Gbps Operating Temperature 0-+70 Up to ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-L 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter

China Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-L 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter on sale
...Single-mode CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver , 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Diode Transmitter Specification: P/N SFP-GE-L Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth Tx1550nm/ Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um

China Coaxial 850nm Orange Fiber Optic Cable VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode Module MM50 /125um on sale
...Coaxial Laser Module Fiber Optic Pigtail 850nm VCSEL Pigtailed Laser Diode MM50/125um 1. Features FP & DFB Coaxial Packaging Built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor High reliability,Long ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Coaxial Laser Diode-1310nm DFB pigtailed

China Coaxial Laser Diode-1310nm DFB pigtailed on sale
...1310nm Coaxial DFB Pigtailed Laser Diode Feaure MQW 1310nm DFB LD Low threshold current High output power Built-in InGaAsP monitor ......
VFIBRE LIMITED

CWDM laser diode 1310nm 1.25G FP

China CWDM laser diode 1310nm 1.25G FP on sale
...CWDM laser diode 1310nm 1.25G FP 1)0-10mw. 2)FC/APC SC/APC FC/PC SC/UPC with excellent quality and competitive price CWDM laser diode 1310nm 1.25G FP - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB......
Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0592-81989781

Address: Xiamen City, Fujian province

1.25G & 2.5G CWDM Laser Diode with pigtail

China 1.25G & 2.5G CWDM Laser Diode with pigtail on sale
... Isolator Applications High Speed Optical Transmission System Test Equipments General OSMDLP-XXXXXXXASeries are InGaAsP/InP CWDM MQW-DFB laser diode modules designed for WDM fiber optic communication systems. These...
SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,

Phone: 86-816-2540413

Address: No.36 Yuanyi Street Kechuangyuan District Mianyang Sichuan China

High Stability CATV CWDM Laser Diode with 1270nm - 1650nm wavelength

China High Stability CATV CWDM Laser Diode with 1270nm - 1650nm wavelength on sale
...CWDM 1270~1610nm Pigtailed Components Features 1. Low threshold current and operating current 2. Built - in optical isolator 3. High stability of CWDM lasers diode 4. Integrated high isolation , low insertion loss 5. Low capacitance and low dark current......
Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 5-floor,Block B Creative Building, Shaojia Tsui, Wenzhi St.,Hongshan District,Wuhan,City,Hubei,P.R.China

Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes

China Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes on sale
Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes Article source:Allwave LasersAuthor:Simon Product name Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes Product specifications Product use detailed description ...
Allwave Lasers Devices Inc. limited

Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes

China Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes on sale
Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes Article source:Allwave LasersAuthor:Simon Product name Pluggable CWDM Laser Diodes Product specifications Product use detailed description ...
Allwave Lasers Devices limited

CWDM Laser Diode Module

China CWDM Laser Diode Module on sale
...Features: Uncooled InGaAP/InP, MQW DFB Laser Diodes 1270~1610 18 Wavelength Channel Available High Output Power to 2mW Built-in InGaAs Monitor ......
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: +86-755-26753088

Address: Hi-Optel Building, BLDG 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518055

Submit your cwdm laser diode inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: CWDM Laser Diode Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cwdm laser diode inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK