Welcome to Everychina Market!

cat5e patch cords

Manufactures,

cat5e patch cords

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Production Machinery >

Cat5e Patch Cords

1-10 Results for

cat5e patch cords

from 3977 Products

0.5m Cat5e Patch Cord , CCA UTP Patch Cord For Audio And Data Transmission

China 0.5m Cat5e Patch Cord , CCA UTP Patch Cord For Audio And Data Transmission on sale
...Cat5e UTP CCA 0.5m Grey Patch Cord 1. Computer network cabling project 2. Broadband network communication 3. Digital ISDN and ATM 155Mbps network 4. Ethernet network 5 .Audio and data transmission Specifications: Product Type: Cat5e Conductor Material: 99.......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Unshielded UTP Patch Cord Copper / CCA Wire RJ45 Male Connectors With Short Body

China Unshielded UTP Patch Cord Copper / CCA Wire RJ45 Male Connectors With Short Body on sale
...Unshielded Cable Patch Cord Copper / CCA Wire with Short Body Networking RJ45 Male Connectors 8P8C Application: 100 Base-T4 ......
SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED

Address: Bldg. A1, Huaxia Park, Fuping Rd., Pingdong Community, Pingdi St., Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China.

SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord

China SC LC ST FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patch cord on sale
...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Gold Plated PVC Jacket FTP Cat5e Patch Cord 24 AWG Computer Network Cable

China Gold Plated PVC Jacket FTP Cat5e Patch Cord 24 AWG Computer Network Cable on sale
... PVC Cat5e Patch Cord 24AWG Computer Networks Cable Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Designed for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, dsl/cable modems and patch panels......
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

Custom Length RJ45 STP Patch Cable MT 5006 , Black Cat5e Patch Cord With Boot

China Custom Length RJ45 STP Patch Cable  MT 5006  , Black Cat5e Patch Cord With Boot on sale
... Network Patch Cord STP Patch Cable RJ45 Cat.5E Cat.6 Patch Cord With Boot Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5006 Number of Conductors:8 Product name:LAN Patch Cord......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

RJ45 SFTP CU Cat5e Patch Cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M For Networking System

China RJ45 SFTP CU Cat5e Patch Cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M For Networking System on sale
...SFTP Network Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network

China RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network on sale
...RJ45 Male Snagless Booted cat5e patch cord for Ethernet Network Quick Detail: Specification :4P Jacket: PVC or LSZH Unshielded twisted pairs: Conductor:......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Unshielded 4 Twisted Pair 3m RJ45 Colorful CAT5E Patch Cord UTP

China Unshielded 4 Twisted Pair 3m RJ45 Colorful CAT5E Patch Cord UTP on sale
... Pair 3m RJ45 Colorful CAT5E UTP Network Patch Cord Description: 1. Category 5E unscreened patch cord range exceeds the transmission line performance requirements of IEC and TIA for CLASS E/Category 5E systems. 2. The patch cords are designed for......
NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

Address: 6/F,Yuxin Industrial Area,Longshan Qilu,Dayabay District,Huizhou City,China

RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc

China RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper  Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc on sale
...RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation ......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

2 Core Capacity Waterproof Cat5 Patch Cord Cable For Ethernet Internet Network LAN

China 2 Core Capacity Waterproof Cat5 Patch Cord Cable For Ethernet Internet Network LAN on sale
...Cat5 Patch Cord Cable , Singlemode LC Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM 2SC-LC , Ethernet Internet Network LAN Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Submit your cat5e patch cords inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Products: 2 Core Capacity Waterproof Cat5 Patch Cord Cable For Ethernet Internet Network LAN

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cat5e patch cords inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK