Welcome to Everychina Market!

24 strand multimode fiber optic cable

Manufactures,

24 strand multimode fiber optic cable

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Communication Cables >

24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

1-10 Results for

24 strand multimode fiber optic cable

from 46 Products

GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Central Tube Type For Telecommunication

China GYTS Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Central Tube Type For Telecommunication on sale
24 Cords Steel OM3 Multimode Tape Longitudinal Layer Stranded GYTS Fiber Optical Oudoor Cable Structure Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylene(PE) outer sheath, Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication Technical characteristics The unique fiber excess length control method provides the cable with excellent tension and environmental properties The loose tube material...
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.

Address: B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Road, Tongle Village Longgang Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518116, China

12/24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated High Density With LC Connectors

China 12/24 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Pre Terminated High Density With LC Connectors on sale
Pre terminated fibre cable, LC/SC/FC/ST 72 Fibers Indoor/Outdoor OS2 Single Mode Assembly, 2.0mm Breakout Cable Pre-terminated indoor/outdoor fiber cable assembly is designed to support today's data needs while meeting tomorrow's ever-advancing network requirements. It's ideal for connecting the networks of two buildings through the use of an underground conduit, also installed in entrance facilities, It with Strong Protective Pulling Tube...
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

24 Cores High Speed Transmission G.652D Hybrid Fiber Power Cable

China 24 Cores High Speed Transmission G.652D Hybrid Fiber Power Cable on sale
High Speed Transmission Hybrid Fiber Power Cable Description Sinohone Hybrid Fiber Power Optic Cable. In the GDTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibres are positioned in loose tubes, which are made of high modulus plastics and filled with water-blocking materials. Loose tubes and required insulated copper wires are stranded around the metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. For certain high fibre count cables, the...
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

12 Port SC/UPC LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Panel

China 12 Port SC/UPC LC/UPC Optical Fiber Patch Panel on sale
SC/UPC LC/UPC Adapters&12 Fiber Pigtails Patch Panel For Fiber Optic Cables Basic Information: A sliding rack mount panels feature 12 ports and come pre-loaded with 12 SC Duplex multimode adapters. If you have a few patches to make right away, make use of the included fiber management kit, which has some essential goods such as a PG 13.5 cable gland, 1 splice bridge, 8 bunny clips, 24 fiber strands, and 1 warning label. Loaded 1U Patch Panel...
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty

China Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty on sale
12/ 24/ 28/ 48/ 72/ 96 core single mode/ multimode fiber optic cable GYTS Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound.Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. An APL/PSP is applied around the core. Which is filled with the filling compound to protect it. Then the cable is completed with a...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

24 Core LSZH 850nm 1300nm Multi Fiber Optic Cable

China 24 Core LSZH 850nm 1300nm Multi Fiber Optic Cable on sale
24 Core LSZH 850nm 1300nm Multi Fiber Optic Cable GJFPV Singlemode Multimode Breakout RFP Strength Tight Buffer Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Jacket Discription: Break-Out cable use simplex cable (Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable is completed with a PVC or...
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core For Communication

China Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core For Communication on sale
Direct Buried GYTA53 12 24 48 64 96 Core Singlemode Multimode Communication Cable Description In the GYTA53 cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound. Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. An Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate(APL) is applied around the core. Which is filled with the filling compound to protect it....
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

Adss Kevlar Yarn 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Adss Kevlar Yarn 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Adss Cable Kevlar Yarn 100m Span 24 Core Single Multi Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes arefilled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core is filled...
Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.

Address: NO.5 minying west second road, xintang town,zengcheng district, guangzhou city, guangdong province

FTTH Multimode OM5 24 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

China FTTH Multimode OM5 24 Strand Indoor Fiber Optic Cable on sale
Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable OM5 Optical Fiber 24 Strand Product Description: GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns or High strength glass yarns as the strength member over 900μm or 600μm tight buffer fibers and then is completed with PVC(LSZH)jacket. Standards: Cable complies with Standard YD/T 769-2003. Storage/Operating Temperature: -40°C to + 70°C Products Features: Small diameter, light...
Wuhan Weiruo Communication Tech. Co.,Ltd

Address: No.22,Luoyu East Road,Hongshan disctrict,Wuhan,China

High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath

China High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath on sale
24 Fiber Multimode Fan-out Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with High Strength Description Mulit Purpose Distribution Cable use simplex cable (φ900μm tight buffer, aramid yarm as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallics strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH (Low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant) jacket....
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Submit your 24 strand multimode fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Products: High Strength 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Or PVC Outer Sheath

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 24 strand multimode fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK