Welcome to Everychina Market!

10g x 2 module

Manufactures,

10g x 2 module

Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot Products:
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

10g X 2 Module

1-10 Results for

10g x 2 module

from 12030 Products

C3850-NM-2-10G= Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module

China C3850-NM-2-10G=  Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 X 10ge Network Module on sale
...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ......
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet

China 10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet on sale
...10g X2 Optical Module Lw 1310nm 10km Sc Smf For 10ge Core Router And Ethernet Overview X2 LR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Cisco Compatiable 10G SFP Fiber Module SM Type 20km To 80km Distance

China Cisco Compatiable 10G SFP Fiber Module SM Type 20km To 80km Distance on sale
... CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode

China Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode on sale
...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm ......
Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 202, Block H, New Houjie Industrial Innovation Park, Houjie Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength

China 10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength on sale
...10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ Date Rate:8.5~10.52G Wavelength:1310nm Reach:10KM TOP......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1

China 100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 on sale
100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year...
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Address: Room 803, Chevalier House, 45-51 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m

China 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m on sale
...10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade® OEM Part# 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications Manufacturer: Gezhi......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

C3KX-NM-10G 2960 Stack Module Catalyst 3750-X / 3560-X 1G Network / Expansion Mod

China C3KX-NM-10G 2960 Stack Module Catalyst 3750-X / 3560-X 1G Network / Expansion Mod on sale
...C3KX-NM-10G 2960 Stack Module Catalyst 3750-X / 3560-X 1G Network / Expansion Mod Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Specification: The switch has one hot-swappable network module that provides SFP and SFP......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Rj45 SFP Optical Module 1000Mbps 100m Copper 10g SFP Transceiver Module

China Rj45 SFP Optical Module 1000Mbps 100m Copper 10g SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber

China Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber on sale
...Wdm 3km 10G BIDI SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 1310/1310nm single fiber optical product Product Features Supports 9.95 ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Submit your 10g x 2 module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: Wdm 3km 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module Bi - Directional 1310/1310nm Single Fiber

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g x 2 module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
This supplier has been verified by Everychina.com. Our verification process includes:3 on-site visits by Everychina.com's service team!
Business license check OK