登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies

Wiring accessories

Wiring Accessories

Wiring Accessories selling leads

Item name: pull push door signs with door handle Model No.: BA-P023 Material: stainless steel (201/304/316) Size: 100*300mm Thickness: 1.0mm/1.2mm/1.5mm Surface finish: SSS/PSS package: 1pcs/polybag, 10pcs/box,50pcs/carton or ...
Frost ball RGB led string 1.Cable Length:6M 2.LED:40PCS F5 LED; 3.Ball size:1.8cm; 4.Color:White,Warm white,red,yellow,blue,green,pink,purple or mixed color; 5.Led distance:10cm(customised); Can be also customised to battery power ...
LVDS Fanless Motherboard DC12V , Quad Core CPU J1900 Fanless Mini ITX Board ZC-BT19SL Fanless Bay Trail Motherboard,Bay Trail Celeron J1900,TDP only 10W Quad-Core 4 Threads 2GHz,Turbo to 2.42GHz,1*SO-DIMM DDR3L 1333MHz 1*MINI PCI...
A11VLO95/130/190 Rexroth Hydraulic Piston Pump Model number:A11VLO95/130/190 Application:Construction Machinery,Continuous soil mix,concrete-pump truck. All models for hydraulic pumps/motors parts we supply: Rexroth Hydraulic ...
Novelty leaf cable tie , plastic cable tie, wire tie Material: nylon Packing: 12pcs/set/box or opp bag Colors: green, black, pink and blue Sizes: double leaf size: 3*2.5cm, single leaf size: 3*1CM Length: 185mm Different colors ...
Coffee Machine Feb,16,2017
Coffee Machine Molding Department China Molding Department Factory Category: Plastic parts Description: Coffee Machine Mold size: 75x56x44cm Mold cavity: 1x1 Mold building time: 38 working days
H5020NL 1000 Base-T Ethernet Lan RJ45 Donnector Driver With 50 Pins Detailed Information: LINK-PP LP5020NL100% CROSS PULSE H5020NL LINK-PP Part Number LP5020NL Pulse Part Number H5020NL Speed 1000BASE-T Number of Ports DUAL ...
12 Manufacturing Experience Silicone Fiberglasss Sleeving for Cable Line Protecting 1. Structure The material content of the SB-SGS-40 is non-alkali fiberglass braided then coated with silicone resin and treated in high temperatur...
P16 P25 P31.25 LED Outdoor Transparent Display Media Screen For Advertising Screen Size/unit:(W)1500mmX(H)656.25mm Pixel Pitch: P31.25*31.25mm Input Voltage:AC220V Power:460W/unit Color Combination:2R2G2B; LED Qty:1008Pix/unit ...
Quick Detail: 1. Blanking plug for unused adapter cut holes 2. Suitable for SC simplex, SC duplex, LC duplex, LC quad cut hole 3. Black color SC Duplex / LC Quad Plastic Blank Plug Fiber Optic Accessories , Adapter Cut Hole Lid / ...