登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies

Wires cables cable assemblies

Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies selling leads

We offer all kinds of LVDS cables for LCD panels, welcome you send us email to get more details. * DF-14-20pin Single 6 * DF-14-20pin Single 8 * DF-14-20pin double 6 * DF-14-30pin double 8 * FI-X 20pin single 6 * FI-X 30pin single ...
YOUTUBE: https://youtu.be/HY5cP64u5Dg https://youtu.be/Sse-9Soz8s4
CE ROHS certificated 12V/24V/48V Auto Work MPPT Solar Charge Controller​ Key Features 1:Applying with various types of batteries 2:MPPT charge mode, conversion efficiency up to 99% 3:Intelligent design,the device can be upgraded ...
HP-130 Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge Chinacoal07 Product Introduction 1.Measuring Range 1.2~225 mm(steel) 2.Accuracy ±(1%H+0.1)mm 3.Sound velocity Range 1000~9999m/s 4.Alarm set Main Parameter Measuring Range 1.2~225 mm(steel) ...
High Capacity 18650 Lithium Ion Battery Cell 3.7V 3000mAh Li ion Battery Battery specification: No. Items Specifications Remark 1 Nominal Capacity 3000mAh 0.2C Standard discharge 3 Nominal Voltage 3.7V 4 Discharge end voltage 3.0V ...
SILICONE RUBBER sleeve WITH GLASSFIBER Silicone fiber glass sleeving Working temperature:200°C The material content of the SB-SGS-40 is Non-Alkali Fiberglass Braided then coated with silicone resin and treated in high temperature. ...
OPTOSTAR SFP+, Duplex LC connector,Distance up to 40Km on 9/125um SMF,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Product Features: Duplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser RoHS compliant and Lead Free Distance up ...
Product:8a grade black women body wave virgin cambodian hair 100% real human hair 10 inch Hair Type:Brazilian,Peruvian,Indian,Malaysian,Cambodian,Mongolian Color:natural color Length:from from 10 inch to 30 inch Texture chart...
investment casting AISI304,316L,2205 round base brushed 10-12mm glass spigots Stainless Steel Glass Spigots We own round base,square base,round core drilled,square core drilled mould,and have rich experience for glass spigots and ...
Cusomized Marine Bollard Steel Fittings Products Stainless Steel Anchorage Bolt Marine fender anchorage bolts were embedded in the concrete floor to connect the marine bollard base. They were supplied of complete sets of marine ...