登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Products

Tools

Tools

Tools selling leads

HUWEI HG8310M 1GE GPON interface, SC singlemode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps Performance Specification: Technical items Descriptions Fiber port 1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, ...
OEM multi colour eyebrow pencil double head eye brow pencil with eyebrow sponge brush OEM brand, custom logo Material: ABS Color: Any color is available Payment: TT / LC Package: Standard export carton with shipping mark Shipment: ...
For more details, pls contact sales05(at)cdhptec.com. HPM4308 PDC drill bit for oil well drilling Bit Size 3 3/4”(95.25mm) Bit Connection 2 3/8” IADC Code: M323 Blade Count 4pcs Primary Cutter 08mm Nozzles 4pcs Junk Slot Area (in2...
980nm diode laser spider vein removal machine for facial and leg spider vein removal 980nm Diode Laser machine FM-980 How dese it works? 980nm vascular removal machine with advanced Germany technology for fiber laser output, this ...
Deodorant socks --- copper fiber Unique Copper fiber technology developed Chinese Domestic Hi-tech Company effectively deodaorant antibacterial breathable For more infomation or samples, please write to, joeandzhou@live.com
50mm, 75mm granite or marble cutting and carving sintered saw blade with M14 flange Saw blade advantages 1. Improved chipping, burrs and other issues during cutting marble or granite 2. Cut smoothly, high precision cutting 3. 75 ...
Sanitary towel outside cutting knife for sanitary towel production equipment accessories. Sanitary napkin production enterprises and sanitary napkins machinery production factory custom. My company's sales of sanitary napkins cut ...
Sinter board dust collector has advantage of small size, high efficient and convenient maintenance; it can filtrate high water content dust, oil content dust and fiber dust etc., so this is special advantage for sinter board dust ...
Feature 1.Two head integrated to one head with two nozzles. 2.Liquid inlet design is more reasonable. 3.The new design gun hook. 4.Adds a regulating valve. 5.More simple design of air inlet. Comparision of this gun with other guns ...
Drifter Part Retrac Hard Rock Retractable Drill Bit , Carbide Drill Bit for Hardened Stell Description Rock drilling tools are used by many drilling professionals related to mining,construction,tunneling,quarrying projects,around ...