登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
  • Member
Hot Products:
v , 4 , s , l , s , o , v , r , s , s , 4 , m , z , o , p
Home Products

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

Telecommunications selling leads

LGX 24 cores LC- MTP / MPO OM3 Optical fiber moudle Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO/MTP cassette Name: Fiber optic cassette Certification: ISO9001:2008, ROHS Material: ...
ASTM F963-16 Gauge for the expanding materials 2 in (50.8mm) diameter PTFE rod stock ASTM F963-16 4.40 Expanding Materials.
Product Description Product Feature Excelvan soft and flexible grow light strip, 5M, can be installed in anywhere with any shape. 300 LED 5050SMD chip, Red:Blue=4:1,LED quantity: Red:240 PCS, Blue:60 PCS Wavelength range: Red : ...
Type: Air dryer Material: Aluminum Certification: ISO9001 Size: Standard Size Car Make: HINO OE NO.: 4324150550 Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: UCT Model Number: UCT-321 Delivery time: about15 working days af
Car GPS dvd player for OLD Ford Focus(2007-08)HD Digital Touch Panelwholesale car dvd Specifications Car double din dvd player manufacturer DVB-T,ISDB-T,NTSC(optional) Supports 6 CD virtual and PIP func 7 inch HD Original HANNSTAR ...
Solution: Infineon chipset Support SIP & IAX2 protocols Support auto provision by WAN Port MAC address Two 10/100M Ethernet Interfaces Suport registering two SIP Servers and one IAX Server simultaneously Codec: G. 711 / G723/G. ...
made of virgin pulp 2ply,15±1gsm 195mm*200mm 100 sheets HS Code:4818200000 100sheets/box 48boxes/carton Quantity(1*40HQ): 1000 cartons Production Capacity: 5*40HQ container/month
Product Description DC-6GHz 2W 10-90dB Step & Variable Attenuator 1.Miniaturization,High isolation,Low insertion loss 2.ROHS ,Excellent Environmental Performance 3.Advanced manufacture and surface plating 4.Specifications can be ...
Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable Housing Waterproof & shockproof design suitable indoor or outdoor use Specification: Working frequency (6 bands): CDMA800: 70W GSM900; NMT:70W CDMA...
Power Specification: Backup Battery: Built-in Rechargeable Battery Power Voltage: DC 9V-40V Environmental Specification: Operation Temperature: -20ºC to +70ºC Storage Temperature:-30ºC to +85ºC Operating Humidity: 5% to 95% ...