登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Products

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

Telecommunications selling leads

Power Specification: Backup Battery: Built-in Rechargeable Battery Power Voltage: DC 9V-40V Environmental Specification: Operation Temperature: -20ºC to +70ºC Storage Temperature:-30ºC to +85ºC Operating Humidity: 5% to 95% ...
Product Description Specifications: 1. Mini bluetooth headphone,bluetooth sport headphone 2.Cheapest portable bluetooth earphone 3.Newest fashionable design 4.Quick rechargeable battery Main Features: 1. Mini bluetooth headphone...
Total 300W High Power Each band can work independently Each bands is adjustable Housing Waterproof & shockproof design suitable indoor or outdoor use Specification: Working frequency (6 bands): CDMA800: 70W GSM900; NMT:70W CDMA...
A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) Manufacturers in Australia, importers, or their authorised agent who are responsible for supplying radiocommunications, specified electrical and electronic devices or telecommunicati...
MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 5 / 125 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Model Number:MTRJ - MTRJ Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB nterchangeability: ≤0.1dB (1000 times) polishing: UPC core diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Description and advantages ...
AL6061-T6 UPPER MOUNT FORGED CR-MO PISTON POLE ALLOY STEEL SPRING NITROGEN CHARGED, OIL SHOCK ABSORBER WITH EXTERNAL PIGGY-BACK RESERVOIR(ANY ANGLE DEFLECTED) REBOUND ADJUST 12 CLICKS & HIGH-SPEED COMPRESSION ADJUST 18 CLICKS & ...
CROWN BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, COMBI CORE, WBP GLUE Product Name CROWN film faced plywood FILM:PRINTED FILM,FILM IS CHINESE CORE:COMBI Glue WBP MELAMINE GLUE COLOR OF THE FILM;BROWN Thickness 12MM(7 LAYERS POPLAR,2 LAYERS ...
Features and Benefits 1. With 4×10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 2×1000BaseX SFP slots 2. Redundant dual 12/24/48 VDC power inputs, Built-in over-current protection, Reverse connection protection 3. -40 to 75℃ operating temperature ...
Product Description Low Cost , DC-6GHz 2W RF Termination & Load 1.Miniaturization,High isolation,Low insertion loss 2.ROHS ,Excellent Environmental Performance 3.Advanced manufacture and surface plating 4.Specifications can be ...