登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Products

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

Telecommunications selling leads

Indoor Fiber Terminal Plastic Box 1-2 Port , Fiber Optic Termination Box For FTTH / FTTO 86mm X 86mm X 25mm Parameters: 1. POTB is made of engineering plastic 2. POTB could be installed on the wall, and it is dust-proof & insect...
L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice for 0.9mm and 0.25mm fiber SC/UPC fast connector hot melt type fiber optic connector Description: The hot-melt optical fiber fast connector fuses the connection point in the connector sleeve ...
144Core SMC outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC UPC or APC pigtails Description: The fiber optic patch panel(cabinet) is an interface device used to connect the main optic cable and the distribution cable in the outdoor. It ...
Cat5e Patch Cord With different kind RJ45 Connector for Option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind of wiring method is used, but both ends have RJ-45 plug network connection, whether it is the end connection mode A, ...
Cat6 utp network cable Pass Fluke Test 4 pair utp cat6 network cable 305m The products of our factory are made of high quality outer skin PVC70 degree new material (with hand tore without new material) without reclaiming material, ...
Pre - Embedded FC / UPC Fiber Fast Connector For FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable FC/UPC FC/APC FC Fast Connector for FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Description: The Fast Connector (Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated ...
Gigabit Cat6e network cable 0.58 Solid copper network Wire for security POE monitoring project The products of our factory are made of high quality outer skin PVC70 degree new material (with hand tore without new material) without ...
Module 1270-1610nm Wavelength Division Multiplexer 8 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM Mux Description: The coarse wavelength division multiplexer CWDM (CWDM: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) is one of the most important ...
1U 19 inch Rack Mount Single fiber /Dual fiber 1X16CWDM Mux and Demux Description: 1x16 CWDM Mux and Demux is a multiplexed and demultiplexed coarse wave division multiplexer (CWDM) installed in a chassis with a drawing process, ...
L925B Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice for 0.9mm and 0.25mm fiber Optical Fiber Mechanical Splice for cable cold connection Description: L925B fiber cold connector is used for fiber optic docking fiber or fiber optic docking ...