登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies

Switches

Switches

Switches selling leads

LED DISPLAY Bus sign/Taxi sign/Train scrolling Sign Displays are fixed on the windshield. Display information: text with different effects to inform customers about the direction of the route. Power: 12/24 V cigarette lighter or ...
Anchor / Anchor Rollers Anchor / Bow Rollers provide a friction free surface that makes it easier to drop and weigh anchor without damaging the deck or topsides. Anchor rollers provide safe stowage for the anchor while cruising, ...
Rexroth Hydraulic Piston Pumps A11VLO260LRDH2/11R-NZD12K02 Model number:A11VLO260LRDH2/11R-NZD12K02 All models for hydraulic pumps/motors parts we supply: Rexroth Hydraulic Parts Rexroth A10V(S)O10/16/18/28/45/63/71/85/100/140(H & ...
Multi-Transmission Through Bore Slip Ring With High Frequency And USB For Video Surveillance Quick detail Type Through bore slip ring Number of circuits 10 Current rating 2A per wire Feature USB2.0 Description The LPT series ...
Wheel Parts Feb,16,2017
Wheel Parts Plastic Injection Mold China Plastic Injection Mold Supplier Category: Plastic parts Description: wheel parts Mold size: 55x51x32cm Mold cavity: 1x2 Mold building time: 33 working days
H1260NL ,350uH 1500Vrms ,SMT 16Pins Lan Transformer PC Mainboard H1260 Detailed Information: LINK-PP LP1260NL 100% CROSS PULSE H1260NL LINK-PP Part Number LP1260NL Pulse Part Number H1260NL Speed 10/100BASE-T Number of Ports ...
silicone rubber tube for automobile cable , sealings , windows Model Number: SB-SRT Usage Silicone rubber tubing with service temperature -30ºC to 250ºC. They are commonly used in contact with foods in accordance with provisions ...
Super Luminous Swiss 2824 Stainless Steel Dive Watch High Water Resistant swiss 2824 originally imported automatic watch watch with classic design 316 stainless steel case material Solid stainless steel bracelet Sapphire crystal ...
Led Display Module Transparent Advertising Display P10 P16 Outdoor Led Video Module Application of LED display screen: LED display,also called led screen, led video wall, or led sign, with its unique advantages,has gradually ...
SC Simplex / LC Duplex Adapter Blank Plug / Insert , Fiber Optic Cabling Accessories Quick Detail: 1. Blanking plug for unused adapter cut holes 2. Suitable for SC simplex, SC duplex cut holes 3. Black color Description: FOCONEC ...