登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies

Batteries

Batteries

Batteries selling leads

Petroleum bitumen wax content analyzer Standard: ASTM D721 Application: It is used to determine the wax content in road asphalt using cracking distillation. The related machine and accessoires: 1.The crucible resistance furnace: ...
SC APC CATV Optical Receiver with input fiber interface(1490/1310/1550nm) Application of digital TV FTTH, this machine adopts high sensitivity PIN tube, without power supply, no loss of power, when the input optical power output ...
Product Description About UHMW-PE/ HDPE: Ultra-high molecular weight polyethylene(UHMWPE) has amusing performance. It retains all excellent performance of ultra-high molecular weight polyethylene, wear-resistant is 7 time than ...
Manual Change 80A 12V 24 Volt DC Circuit Breaker Car Applications Circuit Breaker - Surface Mount 150A Specifications Amperage 100A Maximum Voltage 42V DC Mounting Surface Mount Circuit Breaker Type Thermally responsive Bi-metal ...
Made in China Electrical Component Used Silver Contact for Wall Socket 1. Product name: Silver Contact Rivets Other name: contact point, electrical contact, contact tips, contact sheet. 2. Type and materials Bimetal and Trimetal ...
AT5030C Baggage And Parcel Inspection machine for Police security check General Specification Tunnel Size: 500(W)*300H)mm Conveyor Speed: 0.22m/s Conveyor Max Load: 150kgs Wire Resolution: 32AWG to 38 AWG Spatial resolution: ...
12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode 9/125 μm GYXTW Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Uni-tube Fiber Optic Cable Design: Cable with a central optical module, which can contain up to 24 optical ...
Prostar Battery Cabinet C-2 Prostar battery cabinet is the perfect solution for creating additional space by replacing sealed lead acid battery, or when there is a need for a maintenance free, long lasting, self-sufficient battery ...
Pneumatic / Hydraulic Control Movie Theater 4D Cinema Equipment With Motion Chair System Description: 4D theater equipment is made of by three-dimensional film and the surrounding environment simulation which called four...
High Performance UL Audio Speaker Cable 18 AWG 4 Core for Louder Speakers Quick Detail: Audio Speaker Cable Home Theater Speaker Cable 18 AWG ( 7 × 26 AWG) Conductor 4 Cores Stranded OFC Conductor Oxygen Free Copper Conductor UL ...