登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for zte sdh from 211 Products
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 60,000pcs per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 pcs
Supply Ability : 1500 pieces / month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union , L/C ,AliExpess , Alipay , etc
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Importer Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Brand Name : huawei
Place of Origin : China
Sandes Technology Ltd
Business Type : Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: HongKong, China]
The ZXMW NR8120 is a Hybrid digital microwave system developed by ZTE Corporation for high capacity transmission. The ZXMW NR8120 is a versatile, ...
ZTE Corporation
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
ZTE ZXMP S200 SDH MSTP ZTE ZXMP S200 SDH MSTP ZTE ZXMP S200 SDH MSTP Previous Next
Sandes Technology Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 PCS
Supply Ability : 100,000/month
Payment Terms : T/T
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Active Member
[Province: Sichuan, China]
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : Please contact us
Payment Terms : T/T or Western Union
Oriental Components Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Importer Exporter Trading Company
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 1000 PCS/MONTH
Payment Terms : T/T
Hua Jiahui ( HK ) Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Distributor/Wholesaler
Site Member
[Province: HongKong, China]
Min. Order : 1PC
Supply Ability : 10000Pcs/month
Payment Terms : T/T; Paypal
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 50000
Payment Terms : T/T
Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Shanghai, China]
Passive Devices Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Attenuator Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC) Fiber Optic Patch cord ...
shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
Business Type : Distributor/Wholesaler Agent Seller
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1pc
Supply Ability : 10000/day
Payment Terms : TT, Paypal, Western Union
Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter,TradingCompany
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]

SFP+Transceivers

Jan,12,2016
SFP+DWDM Brand: Hidean Type: SFP+DWDM OEM: CISCO JUNIPER EXTREME HUAWEI H3C ZTE HP etc DescriptionThe Hidean DWDM SFP+ compliant with C-Band DWDM ...
Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Jiangsu, China]
SFP Transceiver >> 622Mbps SFP >> SFP-OC12-SR Part Code Aod01035 Product Name SFP-OC12-SR Product spec OC-12/STM-4 pluggable 2km 1310nm LC SDH Product ...
SFP OC-3 / STM-1 / 155M Telesail as the best manufacture from china for optical transecievr ,gives you high-quality SFP OC-3/ STM-1/155M at a very ...
Telesail Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Beijing, China]
Min. Order : 1pc
Supply Ability : 1000PCS/MONTH
Payment Terms : 100% TT in advance
Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 pcs
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Delivery Time : 1-3 working
ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Trading Company Seller
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
When the environment temperature remains 24℃, the life and performance of the battery keep at the best status. When the temperature is under ℃, the ...
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for zte sdh Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0