登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for xfp 120km from 292 Products
Min. Order : 1pair
Supply Ability : 5000pairs/month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Importer Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 pcs
Supply Ability : 10000 pcs per month
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 50000PCS/MONTH
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Model No. : XFP
Certification : CE FCC ROHS
Brand Name : USOURCE
Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Supply Ability : 100000pcs/month
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Agent Exporter Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
Min. Order : 1 piece
Payment Terms : T/T
Delivery Time : 3-7 working days
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 1000 pieces
Payment Terms : T/T
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter,Seller
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Brand Name : Eoptolink
Place of Origin : China
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Sichuan, China]
Min. Order : 1pc
Supply Ability : 1000PCS/MONTH
Payment Terms : T/T in advance
Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter,TradingCompany,Seller
Site Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Delivery Time : within 2 working days(depends on your quantity)
Sample Price : Depending on the price changes of raw material
Category : Network Switches
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Product Name:DWDM XFP--Hancent Limited Place of Origin:shenzhen guangzhou china Brand: Description: All 100G C-Band Wavelengths on ITU Grid Cold Start ...
cordacord co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Min. Order : 10
Supply Ability : 10000
Payment Terms : T/T
XFP 10GBASE Transceiver XFP 10GBASE-SR LR ER ZR transceiver.pdf FTTH-CHINA'a Small Form Factor XFP 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/ZR 300m, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km ...
FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Shanghai, China]

XFP SFP

May,24,2011
Features: Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Metal enclosure for lower EMI ...
J&E Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Active Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
Minimum Order : 1
Delivery Time : within few working days(depends on your quantity)
Category : Network Switches
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Delivery Time : within 3-4 working days(depends on your quantity)
Model No. : XFP-10G-MM-SR
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Business Type : Manufacture & Trade
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 50PCS
Supply Ability : 200 PCS per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Shanghai, China]
Payment Terms : T/T before shipment
Delivery Time : 4-8 weeks
Brand Name : Optech
Optech Technology Co, Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Site Member
[Province: Taiwan, China]
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for xfp 120km Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0