登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
Home TelecommunicationsEarphone & Headphone

reliable quality oem service available multimode

search       to
Results for reliable quality oem service available multimode from 220 Products
Min. Order : 10pcs
Packaging : 1PCS/Blister Box
Model No. : FC MM Bundle Fan Out Fiber Optic Pigtail
Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 5
Supply Ability : 5,000 pieces per week
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Importer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Shandong, China]
Min. Order : 10
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/day
Payment Terms : Paypal;, L/C, T/T, Western Union
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 50pcs
Supply Ability : 500000PCS / Month
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 pc
Supply Ability : 50000 pcs / day
Payment Terms : FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 100pcs
Supply Ability : 30,000 per month
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 500,000pcs/month
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 5pcs
Supply Ability : 5000PCS/MONTH
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Hubei, China]
Min. Order : 1 pair
Supply Ability : 6000pairs one month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 20pcs
Supply Ability : 10000pcs/day
Payment Terms : T/T
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 5
Supply Ability : 5,000 pieces per week
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Agent Importer Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Shandong, China]
Fiber Patch Cord/Jumper, SC To ST Simplex, Single Mode/Multimode, Yellow Cable for Data Center Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare ...
Min. Order : 1PCS
Supply Ability : 20000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter Seller
Active Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
Min. Order : Negotiable
Supply Ability : 1000pcs
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Seller
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]
Min. Order : 1sqm
Supply Ability : 5000sqm per month
Payment Terms : T/T,Western union,paypal,etc
Shenzhen united& heading technology development co., ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10 PCS
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1kit
Supply Ability : 300-1000kits per week.
Payment Terms : TT
Shenzhen yunqu technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Agent Importer Exporter Trading Company Seller Other
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Ningbo GEYIDA Cable Technology CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer,Importer
Active Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]
FC-FC Patch Cord Multi-mode SimplexFC-FC Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Back to: Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 FC-FC Patch Cord Duplex As the dedicated ...
FoTechnology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for reliable quality oem service available multimode Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Locations
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0