登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for qsfp 1550 from 217 Products
Min. Order : 1 Pieces MOQ Request
Supply Ability : 5000 Pieces Weekly
Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/month
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1pc
Supply Ability : 50000 pcs per month
Payment Terms : T/T or western Union
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
Delivery Time : 3-5 days
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Supply Ability : 100000pcs/month
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Agent Exporter Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Active Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
You are here: Home > Products > Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cables Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to ...
Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Enlarge Image Browse similar products Previous Page40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Optical Transceiver Next 40G QSFP+ PSM IR4 Optical Transceiver Name: 40G QSFP+ ...
1*9 You are here: Home > Products > 1*9 Special 1*9 ZKTel's is producing a lot of special 1x9 optical transceivers designed for CWDM, single receivers ...
Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]
Min. Order : 1 pcs
Supply Ability : 10,000 pcs per month
Payment Terms : T/T
Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Active Member
[Province: Sichuan, China]
Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km 1000base ZR Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 1800 pieces/day
Payment Terms : t/t
Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : TradingCompany
Active Member
[Province: HongKong, China]
SFP-10G-SR&SFP-1G -SR Optical Module Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...
sfp Transceiver jungwoq supplier 'eS 'ay' optical bobcho' video transceivers, optical transceiver, transimpedance amplifiers manufacturer ghap ...
Dev supplier optical company
ICP Remarked Supplier
0 SFP module 10GE WDM Price Source SPPL-OR-XE-BX-10G CDFF 20KM bidi SFP transceivers are compatible Transceiver Brand Name: Top- Cross Transceiver ...
10Gb/s single mode 80km cwdm x2 zr transceiver, 10g x2 cwdm 80km factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech ...
sfp-optical-transceiver company
ICP Remarked Supplier
Fiber Module(QSFP/CFP/SFP+/XFPAre you here:Home > Products > Optical Fiber Communication > Fiber Module(QSFP/CFP/SFP+/XFP CYF55192-ZRX Length / width ...
You are here: Home > Products > Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Direct Attach Cable 15M Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to ...
Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
You are here: Home > Products > Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Direct Attach Cable 10M Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to ...
Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for qsfp 1550 Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0