登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for inter fc from 667 Products
Min. Order : negotiable
Supply Ability : 1000 units per month
Payment Terms : T/T in advance, Western Union
Shenzhen Sun-Tunnel Information and Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10 pcs
Supply Ability : 3000 PCS/Week
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, PayPal
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
Min. Order : 100pcs
Supply Ability : 500000PCS / Month
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 100PCS
Packaging : 1pc in a plastic bag, customer logo or label design ok
Model No. : FPG-FC-OM2-09-1.5-O
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 100000pcs per week
Delivery Time : 1~3working days
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10
Supply Ability : 200,000 Terminations
Payment Terms : T/T, LC, Western Union
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Importer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Shandong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 10 pcs
Payment Terms : T/T
Grandly Automation Ltd
Business Type : Importer Exporter Trading Company Seller
Active Member
Min. Order : 2 sets
Supply Ability : 2000 Pieces peer week
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T
Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
Min. Order : 1 pc
Supply Ability : 2 pcs
Payment Terms : T/T
Grandly Automation Ltd
Business Type : Importer Exporter Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]

XD50-FC

Jun,08,2016
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : inquire
Payment Terms : T/T
MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
Business Type : Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Fujian, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/week
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Payment Terms : T/T, Paypal, , Western Union
Packaging : AVAGO Standard Package
Model No. : AFBR-57G5MZ
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
Business Type : Manufacturer Agent Trading Company
Site Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10 pcs
Supply Ability : 600000 pcs/ month
Payment Terms : T/T ,L/C
Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
... Simplex or Duplex, Multimode or Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900m Boots FC/UPC FC/APC Products Description: FC connector is the most widely used fiber ...
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier
... >> Fiber Optic Adapter FC/APC Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter FC/APC Hotline:0086-574-63072401 Details Fiber flange FC/APC singlemode fiber optic ...
... InquiryClick to Inquiry】 FC/PC Fiber optic pigtailDescription Features: Conform to IEC & YD/T1272 standard series High return loss、Low inertion ...
Shenzhen Topfiber Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
... networks. In 1550nm system, it has been a huge topic for the network operators how to inter-cut local individualized program and VAD service ...
Min. Order : 50PCS
Supply Ability : 200 PCS per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Shanghai, China]
Min. Order : 2 sets
Supply Ability : 2000 Pieces peer week
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T
hangzhou Future Technology Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Site Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]
Min. Order : 1 pc
Supply Ability : 5 pcs
Payment Terms : T/T
Grandly Automation Ltd
Business Type : Importer,Exporter,TradingCompany,Seller
Site Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for inter fc Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0