登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for gbic types from 2012 Products
Min. Order : 50
Supply Ability : 1000
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Business Type : Distributor/Wholesaler Agent Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Shanghai, China]
Min. Order : 1pc
Supply Ability : 50pcs per month
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Bank Transfer,Paypal,Escrow,Western Union,MoneyGram
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Agent Importer Exporter Trading Company Seller Other
Verified Supplier
[Province: Hongkong, China]
Min. Order : 1 pcs
Supply Ability : 10000 pcs one month
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,paypal
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 420000K/Month
Payment Terms : TT,Paypa,West Union
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10 pairs
Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Delivery Time : 3-7 work days
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 pieces
Supply Ability : 50000 Piece/Pieces month for copper sfp
Payment Terms : T/T
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 2 pieces/Day
Payment Terms : Western Union;MoneyGram;T/T-telegraphic transfer
Zhenghong Trade Ltd
Business Type : Distributor/Wholesaler Agent Exporter Trading Company
Active Member
[Province: Beijing, China]
Min. Order : 10 PCS
Supply Ability : 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C,Western Union
Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Seller
Active Member
[Province: Shanghai, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Active Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
Min. Order : 1piece
Supply Ability : 1000pcs per day
Payment Terms : MoneyGram ,TT, Western Union ,Paypal
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Price : US$ 23.00
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Brand Name : Fiberstore
Fiberstore co.,limited
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Transceiver

Jun,19,2014
Brand Name : Eoptolink
Place of Origin : China
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Sichuan, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 120, 000PCS/month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Other
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
GBIC Transceiver >> CWDM GBIC >> GBIC-CWDM-1470-1610nm Part Code Aod02005 Product Name GBIC-CWDM-1470-1610nm Product spec GBIC CWDM 1.25Gbps SC SM ...
Products GBIC Gigabit optical transmission module (the EZX single-mode, 20 km) Product name:GBIC Gigabit optical transmission module (the EZX single...
Homeproduct Networking ProductsGBIC WS-G5483 Type:WS-G5483 Name:WS-G5483 Trait Name:1000Base-T 100m GBIC Class:1000Base-T / 1000Base-T 100m ProductRec...
DAYANG TECH Company
ICP Remarked Supplier
Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form...
1000BASE-ZX CWDM GBIC Module-80km Reach Product name1000BASE-ZX CWDM GBIC Module-80km Reach Item Details The OGB1250-XX80NCR is high performance, cost ...
Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Products > Cisco Memory > AS5400 series CWDM-GBIC-1570 Product name:CWDM-GBIC-1570 Item: Cisco module transceiver GBIC series CWDM-GBIC-1570 ...
H C NETWORK HARDWARE CO. LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier
1000BASE-Tx COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 100m RJ45 Update: 2016/6/1View: 6 Brand: SplayMark Type: SFP-TX Introduction GLC-T COMPATIBLE ...
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for gbic types Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0