登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for gbic to 100km from 129 Products
Min. Order : 1PCS
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Transceiver

Nov,04,2016
All Product > SFPs|SFP+|GBIC Modules > GBIC Transceiver GBIC Transceiver Features Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply 850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/FP/DFB, SM/MM ...
sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier
You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Optic Transceivers > SFP Transceivers AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google...
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier
1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 100km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to ...
Features: Aikon supply many Extreme compatible GBIC and SFP transceiver, industry-standard Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input...
Aikon Network Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

GBIC Transceiver

Jun,19,2014
Brand Name : Eoptolink
Place of Origin : China
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Sichuan, China]
GBIC (CISCO - compatible) WS-G5483 1000BASE-T WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength (Multimode only) WS-G5484-2K 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength ...
G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 100000
Model No. : FA-TCG12S35-15
Fiberall Technology Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter,Seller
Active Member
[Province: HongKong, China]
Description: The product specification is complete, including 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm. All products have been rigorously tested, fully meet the IEEE 802...
Min. Order : 10 PCS
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
GBIC Transceiver Module Rollball’s GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and ...
Rollball International Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC

Sep,08,2016
GBIC You are here: Home > Products > GBIC GBIC ZKTel's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit ...
Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier
Min. Order : 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union,paypal
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Transceiver

Aug,23,2012
Payment Terms : T/T
Delivery Time : within 2-3 working days(depends on your quantity)
Model No. : OP5C Series
Optech Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Taiwan, China]
Up to 2.125GBd bi-directional data links Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification ...
Advanced Module International Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Module

Oct,29,2012
Delivery Time : within 4 working days(depends on your quantity)
Model No. : OP-GBIC-N
Category : Electric Bicycle
ShenZhen Fiberscape Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Packaging : GBIC
Model No. : FT640A
Wavelength : 1550nm
FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Transceiver

May,11,2011
GBIC Transceiver Part Number DataRate Distance Wavelength Source Fiber OTGBIC-G-T 1000BASE 100m - - RJ45 OTGBIC-GM08-550 1.25Gb/s 550m 850nm VCSEL MM ...
Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
PRODUCTS Your current location: Home >Products >> Manageable Media Converter1000M one to one SFP Manageable media converter 1000M ONE TO ONE SFP ...
TAKFLY INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for gbic to 100km Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0