登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for gbic to 100km from 161 Products
Min. Order : Negotiable
Supply Ability : 5000000set per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
Delivery Time : 3-5 days
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Supply Ability : 1000pcs/month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1PCS
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 60,000pcs per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 5000pcs Per Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
...1GE 1000BASE-EZX SMF 1550nm 100km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-EZX-SM-100 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General ...
Min. Order : 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union,paypal
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Brand Name : Eoptolink
Place of Origin : China
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Sichuan, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 100000
Model No. : FA-TCG12S35-15
Fiberall Technology Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter,Seller
Active Member
[Province: HongKong, China]
Min. Order : 10 PCS
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
... 1000BASE-ZX extended reach (Singlemode only) GBIC (ALLIED - compatible) AT-G8LX10 10km 1000BaseLX GBIC, Singlemode SC AT-G8LX40 40km 1000BaseLX ...
G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

GBIC Transceiver

Nov,04,2016
...All Product > SFPs|SFP+|GBIC Modules > GBIC Transceiver GBIC Transceiver Features Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply 850/1310/1550nm VCSEL/FP/DFB, SM...
sfp xfp limited
ICP Remarked Supplier
... that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. GBICs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety ...
Aikon Network Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

GBIC

Sep,08,2016
... fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit e... ZKTel's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a ...
Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
ICP Remarked Supplier
...GBIC Transceiver Module Rollball’s GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps ...
Rollball International Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
... products have been rigorously tested, fully meet the IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ah, and GBIC-rev-5.5 standard, the performance indexes have reached or ...
Packaging : GBIC
Model No. : FT640A
Wavelength : 1550nm
FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Transceiver

May,11,2011
... 1310nm DFB SM OTGBIC-GS15-70K 1.25Gb/s 70km 1550nm DFB SM OTGBIC-GS15-100K 1.25Gb/s 100km 1550nm DFB +APD SM
Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
... APD Receiver Duplex SC connector SCA-2 Host connector Built-in digital diagnostic functions Up to 100km on 9/125um SMF Power supply 3.3V/5V RoHS ...
Advanced Module International Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for gbic to 100km Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0