登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for gbic to 100km from 120 Products
Min. Order : 1PCS
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10 PCS
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : Negotiable
Supply Ability : 5000000set per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
You are here: Home > Product > Fiber Optic Transceivers > SFP Transceivers AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google...
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier
GBIC Transceiver Module Rollball’s GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and ...
Rollball International Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Features: Aikon supply many Huawe compatible GBIC&SFP transceiver, industry-standard Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input...
Aikon Network Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier
Description: The product specification is complete, including 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm. All products have been rigorously tested, fully meet the IEEE 802...
GBIC (CISCO - compatible) WS-G5483 1000BASE-T WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength (Multimode only) WS-G5484-2K 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength ...
G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]

GBIC Transceiver

Jun,19,2014
Brand Name : Eoptolink
Place of Origin : China
Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Sichuan, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 100000
Model No. : FA-TCG12S35-15
Fiberall Technology Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter,Seller
Active Member
[Province: HongKong, China]

Gbic Transceiver

Oct,25,2010
 Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converters Std & Fiber channel Std.  Wavelength: 850nm VCSEL, 1310nm FP, 1550nm DFB  Bit Rate: up to 1.25 ...
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Taipei, China]

GBIC Module

Oct,25,2010
SC MM/SM 550m, 10km, 20, 40, 80 and 100km Hot-plug capability MQW FP structure or DFB laser or VCSEL Duplex SC or SC (BI-DI) connector Single +5V or ...
ShenZhen Fiberscape Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Shenzhen, China]
Min. Order : 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union,paypal
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Up to 2.125GBd bi-directional data links Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard Compliant with Gigabit Interface Converter Specification ...
Advanced Module International Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Transceiver

May,11,2011
GBIC Transceiver Part Number DataRate Distance Wavelength Source Fiber OTGBIC-G-T 1000BASE 100m - - RJ45 OTGBIC-GM08-550 1.25Gb/s 550m 850nm VCSEL MM ...
Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]

GBIC Transceiver

Aug,23,2012
Payment Terms : T/T
Delivery Time : within 2-3 working days(depends on your quantity)
Model No. : OP5C Series
Optech Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Taiwan, China]

GBIC Module

Oct,29,2012
Delivery Time : within 4 working days(depends on your quantity)
Model No. : OP-GBIC-N
Category : Electric Bicycle
ShenZhen Fiberscape Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Packaging : GBIC
Model No. : FT640A
Wavelength : 1550nm
FTTX Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Supply Ability : 100000pcs/month
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Agent Exporter Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for gbic to 100km Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0