登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for gbic cwdm from 2063 Products
Min. Order : 10 pairs
Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Delivery Time : 3-7 work days
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Supply Ability : 60,000pcs per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1pcs
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Delivery Time : 1-3 days
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Importer Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Fiber Optic Active Products GBIC-CWDM Optical Transceiver GBIC-CWDM
Min. Order : 1piece
Supply Ability : 8000pcs per day
Payment Terms : MoneyGram ,TT, Western Union ,Paypal
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 piece
Supply Ability : 50,000pcs/Month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Zhejiang, China]

SFP/GBIC CWDM

Oct,24,2010
CWDM Transceiver Modules april4160(at)hotmail.com,april.li()eoptolink.com Applications: 1. Gigabit Ethernet 2. Metro Access Rings and Point to Point ...
Eoptolink Technology Inc.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter
ICP Remarked Supplier
Min. Order : 50
Delivery : HONGKONG
Packaging : TRAY
Hongkien Industrial (HK) Ltd
Business Type : Manufacture & Trade
Active Member
[Province: Gd, China]
Min. Order : 50PCS
Supply Ability : 200 PCS per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler
Active Member
[Province: Shanghai, China]
Min. Order : 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability : 300 Piece/Pieces per Day in stock
Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,paypal
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 1000
Model No. : JX-GBIC-1GE-SX
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer,Exporter,Seller
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability : 100 Piece/Pieces per Day
Payment Terms : T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Part Number Model No. Data Rate Wavelength / Light Source Media Type Reach TX Power (dBm) RX Sens. (dBm) Temp. ( o C) Note Download PDF OP5C-C20-yy-C ...
Optech Technology Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
Min. Order : 1pc
Supply Ability : 5000pcs per week
Payment Terms : TT,L/C,Western Union
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Model No. : 3CP-433L1SN-ZX
Brand Name : 3c-link
Place of Origin : made in China
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
u Features: Uncooled MQW DFB LD 1X9 Pin / GBIC / SFF / SFP Package Optional Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply, PECL Data Interface 1270~1610nm 18 ...
Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Supply Ability : 100000pcs/month
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Agent Exporter Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Hubei, China]
Minimum Order : 1pc
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C
Delivery : 1~3 Days
Optcore Technology
Business Type : Manufacturer, Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Henan, China]
Minimum Order : 1pc
Payment Terms : TT
Delivery : 3days
Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for gbic cwdm Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0