登录 | 免费注册 | 发布产品 | 提交网站 | 免费看询盘 | 一站通免费建站 | "贸易通"多语言推广 | 外贸论坛
Related Searches:
search       to
Results for fc s fc from 137963 Products
Min. Order : 10
Supply Ability : 200,000 Terminations
Payment Terms : T/T, LC
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Importer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Shandong, China]
Min. Order : 50pcs
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
Delivery Time : 3-5 days
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1000 Meters
Supply Ability : 100000 Meters/ day
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
Business Type : Manufacturer
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 5000000pieces/month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, Paypal
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Trading Company Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Zhejiang, China]
Min. Order : 1 kilometer
Supply Ability : 8000 Kilometer per day
Payment Terms : LC, L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram ,paypal
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 500,000pcs/month
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter Trading Company
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10pcs
Supply Ability : 500000PCS / Month
Payment Terms : T/C,T/T
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 1 Piece MOQ Request
Supply Ability : 8000 Pieces Per Monthly
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 20
Supply Ability : 10000pcs per day
Payment Terms : T/T, Western union
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter Seller
Verified Supplier
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 100 PCS
Supply Ability : 10,000 pcs per month
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Business Type : Manufacturer Exporter
Verified Supplier
[Province: Hubei, China]
Min. Order : 1
Supply Ability : 10 pcs
Payment Terms : T/T
Grandly Automation Ltd
Business Type : Importer Exporter Trading Company Seller
Active Member
Min. Order : 1000
Supply Ability : 100000pcs/month
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter Trading Company
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 100PCS
Supply Ability : 10000pcs per month
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
Min. Order : 10 tons
Supply Ability : 1000000
Payment Terms : L/C,T/T,western union
Shengping Machineryparts Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer Distributor/Wholesaler Exporter Trading Company Seller
Site Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
...FC Optical Fixed Attenuator Optical fixed attenuator series include ordinary fiber gap based attenuator (OAT-F),attenuation ...
Min. Order : 100
Payment Terms : T/T
Delivery Time : 3-15days after deposit
Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
Business Type : Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter,TradingCompany,Seller
Active Member
[Province: Guangdong, China]
...Home Products Optical Passive Products Optical Attenuator Variable optical attenuator FC-APC Share to: Variable optical attenuator FC-APC Quantity: ...
opticaldaytai limited
ICP Remarked Supplier
... to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ...Fiber Optic Adapter, FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal ...
...Name:FC/FC Optical fiber patch cordModelFPT-FC/APC-FC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, single fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, single FC/APC ...
...Product show>>FC/PC-FC/APC Fibe Jumpers Name:FC/PC-FC/APC Fibe Jumpers Model:VLJ-S093-1FCFCA-3M Orgin:HANGZHOU CHINA Size: Addtime:2009-04-......
Information Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Search Products:

Send me the latesr Product Alerts for fc s fc Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

(no SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)
贸易通多语言全球推广

坐享一对一询盘,坐等买家上门

  • · 11种语言版本网站
  • · 20大搜索引擎排名靠前
  • · 30大B2B平台推广
  • 了解详情
Locations
Supplier Types
Verified Supplier
Site Member
Active Member
ICP Remarked Supplier
Inquiry Cart 0